8e Meeting des Jeunes - Challenge Yves Moreau - ESSONNE
Compétition Départementale
BRUNOY
Le Samedi 21 Mai 2011
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BANOS Benjamin | 2000 | 1:16:68 | 505 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
2 | JODIN Matéo | 2001 | 1:17:56 | 485 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
3 | GUERRA Tristan | 2000 | 1:19:19 | 449 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
4 | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | 1:23:01 | 371 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | ROMER Loick | 2000 | 1:24:32 | 346 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
6 | PRYJDA Clément | 2000 | 1:24:58 | 341 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
7 | CAMUS Loïc | 2001 | 1:25:13 | 331 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
8 | BENALLEGUE Wassim | 2001 | 1:28:00 | 280 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
9 | VOLPE Léo | 2001 | 1:30:37 | 241 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
10 | SALLOT Jeremy | 2000 | 1:31:02 | 231 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
11 | PYZIK Julien | 2000 | 1:31:18 | 229 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
12 | FLEURY Clement | 2000 | 1:31:94 | 217 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
13 | PENENQ Antoine | 2000 | 1:32:51 | 209 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
14 | LANOY Alexandre | 2000 | 1:33:45 | 195 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
15 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | 1:34:33 | 183 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
16 | AUDEFROY Clément | 2000 | 1:35:07 | 173 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
17 | MASSERON Wilfried | 2000 | 1:35:38 | 169 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
18 | LANEURY Etienne | 2000 | 1:35:65 | 165 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
19 | MATHIERE Vincent | 2001 | 1:37:69 | 140 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
20 | SOULIER Alix | 2000 | 1:38:04 | 136 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
21 | MALOULI Matthias | 2001 | 1:38:13 | 134 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | DESCOTES Aymeric | 2000 | 1:38:37 | 132 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
23 | LASSEUR Erwan | 2001 | 1:39:54 | 118 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
24 | LEROY Gauthier | 2001 | 1:40:04 | 113 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
25 | LOYER Yann | 2000 | 1:40:88 | 104 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
26 | DA SILVA Mateo | 2001 | 1:43:07 | 83 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
27 | BENABDALLAH Mohamed-Nadim | 2000 | 1:44:13 | 73 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
28 | MANGER Quentin | 2001 | 1:44:45 | 70 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
29 | LARGE Timothee | 2001 | 1:45:51 | 62 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
30 | JUNG Edgar | 2001 | 1:47:02 | 50 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
31 | HUREAU Antoine | 2000 | 1:49:18 | 36 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA |