Plot 2 Jeunes - secteur 2
Compétition Départementale
MONTEREAU-FAULT-YONNE
Du Samedi 25 Janvier 2020 au Dimanche 26 Janvier 2020
Bassin de 25m
400 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHUPIN Jules | 2006 | 4:48:19 | 825 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
2 | MAUPIN Nolhan | 2006 | 4:48:59 | 822 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | CHEDRI Noam | 2006 | 5:00:01 | 743 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | SNELLMAN Max | 2006 | 5:04:90 | 710 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
5 | FOTSING Nathan | 2008 | 5:06:84 | 698 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BOUTDARINE Imran | 2007 | 5:07:98 | 690 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
7 | NAZAMOUDINE Michal | 2006 | 5:10:46 | 674 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
8 | LEFRANCOIS Nils | 2006 | 5:12:95 | 658 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
9 | LARKAT Alix | 2008 | 5:13:68 | 654 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | SCHNYDER Noah | 2007 | 5:14:47 | 649 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | DORRE Lorenzo | 2008 | 5:20:99 | 608 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
12 | PIGEARD Hugo | 2006 | 5:23:76 | 591 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
13 | RICARD Théo | 2006 | 5:23:85 | 591 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
14 | ROCHER Mathis | 2006 | 5:25:20 | 583 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
15 | PIASTRA Evan | 2007 | 5:28:20 | 565 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
16 | SOUNDOROM Kiran | 2006 | 5:30:71 | 550 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | DOKLADAL Hugo | 2008 | 5:31:18 | 547 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
18 | SLIMANI Mohamed | 2008 | 5:31:30 | 547 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | MARTINEZ Leandre | 2008 | 5:39:94 | 498 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
20 | KRZEMINSKI Mathys | 2006 | 5:42:05 | 486 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
21 | CAILLIE-ELYAMANI Riyad | 2006 | 5:55:56 | 415 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
22 | BAILLEUL Nathan | 2008 | 5:57:87 | 404 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
23 | BORDREZ-PORTIER Timote | 2007 | 5:58:01 | 403 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
24 | DOUCHE--BOTTE Théo | 2006 | 6:00:40 | 391 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | RAMALHO Quentin | 2008 | 6:03:41 | 376 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
26 | LEGEAY Clément | 2007 | 6:05:35 | 367 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
27 | BOULALAM Younesse | 2006 | 6:07:06 | 359 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
28 | NEGUZEL Ali-Can | 2008 | 6:14:51 | 325 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
29 | PETAVY Hugo | 2006 | 6:19:41 | 303 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
30 | BAILLEUL Mathis | 2008 | 6:26:61 | 273 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
31 | LARTIGUE Evan | 2008 | 6:34:78 | 241 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
32 | HUSSER Mathys | 2007 | 6:38:98 | 225 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
33 | KHEMATI Adrien | 2008 | 7:02:58 | 146 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
34 | LOHEZIC Titouan | 2008 | 7:27:46 | 81 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
35 | GARROS Killian | 2008 | 7:31:21 | 73 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | LAURENT Shawn | 2008 | 7:34:35 | 66 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
37 | THIESSELIN Côme | 2007 | 7:57:93 | 27 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | DOMINGUES Anderson | 2006 | 8:19:02 | 7 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA |