Meeting National de l'Odyssée
Compétition Nationale
CHARTRES
Du Samedi 30 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 01 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 50m
200 4 Nages Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DREVET Juliette | 2002 | 2:23:24 | 1136 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DAUVIN Pauline | 2000 | 2:32:06 | 1015 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
3 | SALEM Sara | 2005 | 2:34:74 | 979 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | CARNIOL Moéa | 2005 | 2:34:77 | 979 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
5 | GREMBOKOLE Alicia | 2006 | 2:37:60 | 942 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
6 | BRILLAUD Amance | 2006 | 2:39:96 | 912 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | ||
7 | MICHOT Marine | 1996 | 2:41:61 | 891 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | THOMAS Flavie | 2002 | 2:45:94 | 838 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BIGOT Edène | 2006 | 2:47:13 | 823 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
10 | FABREGOULE Caroline | 2006 | 2:47:79 | 815 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELAVANNE Marthe | 2003 | 2:46:17 | 835 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
2 | PINOT Ombeline | 2005 | 2:51:52 | 771 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | ||
3 | VARLOTEAUX Emma | 2007 | 2:53:46 | 749 | USM SARAN | FRA | ||
4 | LEGRAND Calista | 2005 | 2:54:57 | 736 | ||||
5 | BAILLY Olivia | 2006 | 2:55:57 | 725 | ||||
6 | FERRON Floriane | 2006 | 2:55:92 | 721 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | ||
7 | MAUDUIT Valentine | 2003 | 2:56:62 | 713 | CN CHINON | FRA | ||
8 | BOLYOS Manon | 2004 | 2:58:93 | 688 | CN CHINON | FRA | ||
9 | RICARD Manon | 2005 | 3:00:45 | 671 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
10 | MOULIN LE LOUARN Sterenn | 2009 | 3:03:62 | 637 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DREVET Juliette | 2002 | 2:25:00 | 1111 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | CARNIOL Moéa | 2005 | 2:34:39 | 984 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
3 | DAUVIN Pauline | 2000 | 2:34:96 | 976 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
4 | SALEM Sara | 2005 | 2:37:12 | 948 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BRILLAUD Amance | 2006 | 2:41:60 | 891 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | ||
6 | BONJEAN Celia | 2004 | 2:42:28 | 883 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
7 | MICHOT Marine | 1996 | 2:42:61 | 879 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | GREMBOKOLE Alicia | 2006 | 2:43:89 | 863 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
9 | BIGOT Edène | 2006 | 2:45:34 | 845 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
10 | THOMAS Flavie | 2002 | 2:45:76 | 840 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | FABREGOULE Caroline | 2006 | 2:48:82 | 803 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | DELAVANNE Marthe | 2003 | 2:49:64 | 793 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
13 | LAZARO Jade | 2005 | 2:54:51 | 737 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | ||
14 | LEGRAND Calista | 2005 | 2:55:60 | 725 | ||||
15 | FERRON Floriane | 2006 | 2:56:83 | 711 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | ||
16 | MAUDUIT Valentine | 2003 | 2:57:98 | 698 | CN CHINON | FRA | ||
17 | PINOT Ombeline | 2005 | 2:58:23 | 695 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | ||
18 | BAILLY Olivia | 2006 | 2:59:25 | 684 | ||||
19 | RICARD Manon | 2005 | 2:59:26 | 684 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
20 | RIGOLLET Elsa | 2004 | 2:59:30 | 683 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | ||
21 | VARLOTEAUX Emma | 2007 | 2:59:86 | 677 | USM SARAN | FRA | ||
22 | BOLYOS Manon | 2004 | 3:03:92 | 634 | CN CHINON | FRA | ||
23 | MOULIN LE LOUARN Sterenn | 2009 | 3:03:95 | 633 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | ||
24 | FLOHIC Lisa | 2006 | 3:05:36 | 619 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | ||
25 | LECLEVE Léa | 2005 | 3:09:55 | 576 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA |