Meeting National de l'Odyssée
Compétition Nationale
CHARTRES
Du Samedi 30 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 01 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 50m
200 Brasse Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARREAU Laure | 2002 | 2:38:97 | 1145 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
2 | PELLETIER Alizée | 2003 | 2:40:00 | 1133 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
3 | HANICQUE Mélissande | 2000 | 2:45:69 | 1067 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LENOIR Melanie | 2006 | 2:48:38 | 1036 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | DAUVIN Pauline | 2000 | 2:51:61 | 1000 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
6 | MARINO Carla | 2007 | 2:53:88 | 975 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
7 | RAFALDI Charlie | 2004 | 2:53:97 | 974 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BOLEC Manon | 2005 | 3:01:97 | 889 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
9 | MICHAUD Angélique | 2006 | 3:03:58 | 872 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
10 | BALSSA Ambre | 2006 | 3:03:73 | 870 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VARLOTEAUX Emma | 2007 | 2:59:41 | 916 | USM SARAN | FRA | ||
2 | BOULAY Floriane | 2004 | 3:06:26 | 844 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | ||
3 | JOANNESSE Sarah | 2006 | 3:07:46 | 832 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | VILLECHENOUX Marion | 2006 | 3:13:03 | 777 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | ||
5 | GERIN Eléa | 2006 | 3:15:01 | 758 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
6 | BARGIN Audrey | 2005 | 3:19:02 | 719 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | ||
7 | SALCZER Lilou | 2008 | 3:20:48 | 706 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARREAU Laure | 2002 | 2:40:51 | 1127 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
2 | PELLETIER Alizée | 2003 | 2:43:65 | 1090 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
3 | LENOIR Melanie | 2006 | 2:46:34 | 1059 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | HANICQUE Mélissande | 2000 | 2:47:29 | 1049 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DAUVIN Pauline | 2000 | 2:50:14 | 1017 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
6 | GAILLARD Clémence | 1998 | 2:50:81 | 1009 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
7 | RAFALDI Charlie | 2004 | 2:52:24 | 993 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MARINO Carla | 2007 | 2:58:03 | 930 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
9 | BOLEC Manon | 2005 | 2:59:91 | 910 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
10 | MICHAUD Angélique | 2006 | 3:01:66 | 892 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
11 | BALSSA Ambre | 2006 | 3:03:79 | 870 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
12 | BOULAY Floriane | 2004 | 3:04:71 | 860 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | ||
13 | VARLOTEAUX Emma | 2007 | 3:06:77 | 839 | USM SARAN | FRA | ||
14 | JOANNESSE Sarah | 2006 | 3:07:69 | 830 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | GERIN Eléa | 2006 | 3:14:82 | 759 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
16 | VILLECHENOUX Marion | 2006 | 3:16:20 | 746 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | ||
17 | BARGIN Audrey | 2005 | 3:22:20 | 690 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | ||
18 | SALCZER Lilou | 2008 | 3:22:59 | 686 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |