Meeting National de l'Odyssée
Compétition Nationale
CHARTRES
Du Samedi 30 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 01 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 50m
200 Dos Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BESNARD Auriane | 2001 | 2:28:11 | 1040 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
2 | BONJEAN Celia | 2004 | 2:30:22 | 1013 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
3 | HUMBERT Celia | 2005 | 2:37:21 | 925 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
4 | RICHARD Clemence | 2008 | 2:37:79 | 918 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
5 | GUAY Océane | 2006 | 2:39:51 | 897 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
6 | BESNARD Célia | 1995 | 2:39:91 | 892 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BRILLAUD Amance | 2006 | 2:40:60 | 884 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | ||
8 | BENET Claire | 2004 | 2:41:03 | 879 | CN CHINON | FRA | ||
9 | BIGOT Edène | 2006 | 2:49:29 | 783 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
10 | COLINCHARD Sarah | 2008 | 2:50:05 | 774 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RABAT ALLOUX Elise | 2006 | 2:53:41 | 737 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
2 | LARGE Johanna | 2006 | 2:54:72 | 723 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
3 | THOMAS Emma | 2005 | 2:56:12 | 707 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BAIZID Layana | 2006 | 2:57:34 | 694 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BESNARD Auriane | 2001 | 2:28:76 | 1031 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
2 | BONJEAN Celia | 2004 | 2:31:18 | 1000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
3 | TORRECILLAS-JOUAULT Lisa | 2005 | 2:36:29 | 936 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | HUMBERT Celia | 2005 | 2:37:68 | 919 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
5 | RICHARD Clemence | 2008 | 2:40:99 | 879 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
6 | BRILLAUD Amance | 2006 | 2:41:92 | 868 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | ||
7 | BENET Claire | 2004 | 2:42:38 | 863 | CN CHINON | FRA | ||
8 | GUAY Océane | 2006 | 2:42:83 | 857 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
9 | BESNARD Célia | 1995 | 2:43:06 | 855 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | BIGOT Edène | 2006 | 2:47:21 | 806 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
11 | COLINCHARD Sarah | 2008 | 2:47:63 | 801 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | RABAT ALLOUX Elise | 2006 | 2:53:61 | 735 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
13 | THOMAS Emma | 2005 | 2:53:72 | 733 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | LARGE Johanna | 2006 | 2:54:06 | 730 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
15 | BAIZID Layana | 2006 | 2:55:61 | 713 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
16 | LAZARO Jade | 2005 | 3:03:81 | 627 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA |