Meeting International FFN Golden Tour - Camille Muffat
Compétition Internationale
NICE
Du Vendredi 08 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 10 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 50m
200 Brasse Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERSSON Erik | 1994 | 2:12:76 | 1272 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | MARC Antoine | 2000 | 2:14:77 | 1244 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
3 | BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas | 1999 | 2:15:31 | 1236 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | BIDARD Clément | 2001 | 2:16:62 | 1219 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
5 | BAYER Valentin | 1999 | 2:16:68 | 1218 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | DENCAUSSE Jean | 1997 | 2:17:27 | 1210 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
7 | ELLOUMI Wassim | 1993 | 2:17:29 | 1210 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DA SILVA Florian | 2001 | 2:19:40 | 1181 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MONI Luca | 2000 | 2:20:06 | 1172 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | 2:20:25 | 1170 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | 2:21:25 | 1157 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | LEMESLE Hugo | 2002 | 2:22:72 | 1137 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | ROSSILLON Virgile | 2000 | 2:23:74 | 1124 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | RENARD Remi | 1999 | 2:23:75 | 1124 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
8 | QUIERTANT Killian | 1997 | 2:24:25 | 1117 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAINTON Marcus | 2002 | 2:20:55 | 1166 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MITCHELL William | 2002 | 2:25:96 | 1095 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | POLONSKY Ron | 2001 | 2:26:97 | 1082 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | FANFONI Pietro | 2004 | 2:30:69 | 1035 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | DELBOIS Jérémie | 2001 | 2:31:61 | 1023 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA | ||
6 | MAZEAU Hugo | 2001 | 2:35:88 | 971 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERSSON Erik | 1994 | 2:13:31 | 1264 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | MARC Antoine | 2000 | 2:15:40 | 1235 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
3 | ROTHBAUER Christopher | 1998 | 2:15:61 | 1232 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | BAYER Valentin | 1999 | 2:15:94 | 1228 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas | 1999 | 2:16:36 | 1222 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | ELLOUMI Wassim | 1993 | 2:16:83 | 1216 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
7 | BIDARD Clément | 2001 | 2:18:65 | 1191 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
8 | DENCAUSSE Jean | 1997 | 2:18:69 | 1191 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
9 | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | 2:19:11 | 1185 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | RENARD Remi | 1999 | 2:20:02 | 1173 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
11 | TITENIS Giedrius | 1989 | 2:20:04 | 1173 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | DA SILVA Florian | 2001 | 2:20:64 | 1165 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | MONI Luca | 2000 | 2:20:66 | 1164 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | LEMESLE Hugo | 2002 | 2:21:70 | 1151 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | ROSSILLON Virgile | 2000 | 2:21:96 | 1147 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | QUIERTANT Killian | 1997 | 2:22:91 | 1135 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | 2:23:13 | 1132 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | SAINTON Marcus | 2002 | 2:23:67 | 1125 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | POLONSKY Ron | 2001 | 2:25:70 | 1098 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | MITCHELL William | 2002 | 2:27:15 | 1080 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | GROUMI Gal | 2002 | 2:28:56 | 1062 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | FANFONI Pietro | 2004 | 2:29:12 | 1055 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | OSWALD Thomas | 2000 | 2:29:58 | 1049 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
24 | DELBOIS Jérémie | 2001 | 2:30:37 | 1039 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA | ||
25 | MAZEAU Hugo | 2001 | 2:32:33 | 1015 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | BAYER Moritz | 2002 | 2:32:36 | 1014 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | JORDAN Oscar | 2000 | 2:33:68 | 998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | GIRARDET Mateo | 2001 | 2:33:80 | 996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
29 | GORLIER Enzo | 2003 | 2:34:34 | 990 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | CASSONI Nathan | 2001 | 2:34:41 | 989 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
31 | POLLENGHI Andrea | 2000 | 2:34:41 | 989 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
32 | DUCCI Mathis | 2004 | 2:36:21 | 967 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | DELOR Carl-Gustave | 1999 | 2:36:36 | 965 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
34 | VALOUR Julien | 2001 | 2:37:32 | 954 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
35 | VASSENA Nicola | 2002 | 2:39:71 | 925 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
36 | MANSOURI Lucas | 2003 | 2:40:12 | 920 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |