Championnat Régional des Maîtres (50m)
Compétition Régionale
SAINT-DENIS
Du Samedi 01 Juin 2013 au Dimanche 02 Juin 2013
Bassin de 50m
400 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | PITOT Alexandre | 1984 | 4:44:00 | 886 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
2 | GUSO Yann | 1985 | 5:14:73 | 670 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
3 | CHATARD Sebastien | 1986 | 5:46:98 | 476 | CN CACHAN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | CHEVET Nicolas | 1983 | 4:56:97 | 797 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | COCHENNEC Morgan | 1979 | 5:18:57 | 651 | CN CACHAN | FRA | ||
3 | REGER Sylvain | 1979 | 5:37:18 | 537 | CN CACHAN | FRA | ||
4 | BOYER Antoine | 1979 | 6:21:37 | 311 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | BOCCHECIAMPE Nicolas | 1977 | 5:10:09 | 723 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LE FLOCH Yann | 1976 | 5:13:01 | 704 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
3 | SOULOT Marcel | 1978 | 6:33:04 | 274 | CERCLE DU MARAIS | FRA | ||
4 | LENAIN Christophe | 1977 | 6:38:70 | 251 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | ROLLIN Xavier | 1971 | 5:06:34 | 776 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
2 | SOIZE Bertrand | 1969 | 5:09:93 | 751 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
3 | BOURDON Laurent | 1971 | 5:31:74 | 611 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
4 | RICHARD Bruno | 1972 | 5:44:40 | 537 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
5 | GOMEZ Olivier | 1969 | 5:46:42 | 525 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
6 | POIROT Laurent | 1973 | 6:01:30 | 444 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
7 | LEROUE Eric | 1971 | 6:05:98 | 420 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
8 | DEDESSUS Philippe | 1972 | 6:21:10 | 348 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | KNODEL Dominique | 1965 | 5:32:11 | 648 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
2 | FRANÇOIS Jean-Eric | 1966 | 6:24:67 | 365 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | LAFFICHE Gilles | 1959 | 5:08:41 | 860 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
2 | ENGEL Jean-Michel | 1961 | 6:08:57 | 495 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
3 | COELEMBIER Luc | 1961 | 6:25:70 | 410 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
4 | BONUCCELLI Renaud | 1960 | 6:48:56 | 308 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
5 | POUGNARD Jean-Pierre | 1959 | 8:50:29 | 11 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | JOUANDON Marc | 1957 | 4:55:82 | 1028 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
2 | KLINGBEIL Herbert | 1954 | 6:04:37 | 590 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
3 | LUCAS Michel | 1956 | 6:20:78 | 503 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
4 | LUCY Arnaud | 1956 | 6:40:97 | 406 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | FELIX Gerard | 1951 | 6:25:65 | 570 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | BOUTILLIER Roger | 1943 | 7:22:12 | 555 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA |