Circuit Départemental - Etape 1
Compétition Départementale
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Du Samedi 27 Janvier 2024 au Dimanche 28 Janvier 2024
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONSIEUR X. | 2012 | 1:16:82 | 488 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LANE Auxence | 2011 | 1:24:69 | 329 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | JOBERT Maxime | 2011 | 1:24:84 | 327 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BRET Tom | 2012 | 1:27:26 | 285 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
5 | DURAND Thao | 2012 | 1:36:86 | 146 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | MIRO Luc | 2011 | 1:41:51 | 95 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAUDIES Clement | 2007 | 0:55:67 | 1066 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BOUILLIEZ Leandre | 2010 | 0:58:00 | 992 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | CASSIGNOL Martin | 2009 | 0:58:73 | 969 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
4 | BORRAS Alexandre | 1986 | 0:59:61 | 942 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | RYMARCZYK Adam | 2010 | 1:02:36 | 859 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | RIZON Arthur | 2012 | 1:08:43 | 691 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | LANNOY Roman | 2011 | 1:11:82 | 604 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | TENSA Gabin | 2011 | 1:11:87 | 603 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOLERGA David | 2010 | 1:02:68 | 850 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | RAMOS Corentin | 2009 | 1:02:91 | 843 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
3 | DAVAUD Matt | 2010 | 1:04:15 | 808 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | HONOREZ Noah | 2008 | 1:04:73 | 791 | FRA | |||
5 | SLATKIN Raphaël | 2011 | 1:13:06 | 574 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
6 | LALAOUI Kylian | 2011 | 1:13:37 | 567 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | GOYARD Jules | 2011 | 1:19:89 | 422 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | HOSTAILLER Tom | 2012 | 1:19:98 | 420 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARCIA Arthur | 2009 | 1:09:22 | 670 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | ||
2 | MARTEL Arthur | 2009 | 1:12:59 | 586 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | ||
3 | AGUILAR Nathan | 2011 | 1:17:43 | 474 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LALAOUI Kays | 2012 | 1:17:50 | 473 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | OZAROVSKI Christian | 2011 | 1:18:49 | 452 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LAMBERT--GORIUS Melwyn | 2010 | 1:20:80 | 404 | AQUA ET SYNCHRO 66 | FRA | ||
7 | LEDUC Leo | 2012 | 1:21:13 | 397 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | TEMPLIER Ilyes | 2011 | 1:21:26 | 395 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
9 | DESARNAUD Joan | 2012 | 1:24:83 | 327 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
10 | BELKACEM RUIZ Yanis | 2012 | 1:27:37 | 283 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA |