16e Meeting de Printemps - AUVERGNE
Compétition Régionale
BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER
Du Samedi 09 Mai 2009 au Dimanche 10 Mai 2009
Bassin de 50m
100 Papillon Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COSTE Cédric | 1986 | 0:59:83 | 1130 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
2 | MOREY Alexandre | 1991 | 1:00:90 | 1099 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | ||
3 | ROUX Vincent | 1986 | 1:02:88 | 1042 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
4 | VIERS Alexandre | 1988 | 1:03:24 | 1032 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | ||
5 | THUEGAZ BOUDON Alexis | 1993 | 1:03:62 | 1022 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
6 | GODEFROY Sylvain | 1986 | 1:04:26 | 1004 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | NOVEL CATIN Vincent | 1985 | 1:05:02 | 983 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
8 | COUDERT Charly | 1988 | 1:05:32 | 975 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | ||
9 | BAKLI Jordan | 1993 | 1:05:84 | 961 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | BRIGNON Hugues | 1994 | 1:06:06 | 955 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | ||
11 | ROUSSEAU Anthony | 1995 | 1:06:43 | 945 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
12 | BRANCHEREAU Quentin | 1990 | 1:07:65 | 912 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | ||
13 | BOURAS Redha | 1995 | 1:09:48 | 865 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
14 | RAMIERE Irvin | 1994 | 1:10:50 | 839 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
15 | AUNIORD Pierre | 1994 | 1:11:17 | 822 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
16 | LEVILLAIN Romain | 1992 | 1:12:62 | 786 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | DA RE Axel | 1995 | 1:14:90 | 732 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | BONTEMPS Clément | 1994 | 1:15:86 | 709 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
19 | SARRAZIN Louis | 1994 | 1:19:44 | 629 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | ||
20 | CRAPART Franck | 1996 | 1:22:00 | 574 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | BERARD Anthony | 1996 | 1:34:59 | 341 | CSA AMBERT | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOREY Alexandre | 1991 | 1:02:54 | 1052 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | ||
2 | COSTE Cédric | 1986 | 1:02:75 | 1046 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
3 | ROUX Vincent | 1986 | 1:03:87 | 1015 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
4 | THUEGAZ BOUDON Alexis | 1993 | 1:03:96 | 1012 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | GODEFROY Sylvain | 1986 | 1:04:30 | 1003 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | VIERS Alexandre | 1988 | 1:04:34 | 1002 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | ||
7 | COUDERT Charly | 1988 | 1:04:94 | 985 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | ||
8 | BRANCHEREAU Quentin | 1990 | 1:05:88 | 960 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | ||
9 | NOVEL CATIN Vincent | 1985 | 1:06:07 | 954 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
10 | CREMERIEUX Benjamin | 1987 | 1:07:04 | 929 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | BAKLI Jordan | 1993 | 1:07:60 | 914 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | BRIGNON Hugues | 1994 | 1:09:77 | 857 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | ||
13 | ROUSSEAU Anthony | 1995 | 1:10:03 | 851 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
14 | DUBOIS Thibaud | 1991 | 1:10:50 | 839 | CN RIOM | FRA | ||
15 | LEVILLAIN Romain | 1992 | 1:10:61 | 836 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | AUNIORD Pierre | 1994 | 1:12:76 | 783 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
17 | RAMIERE Irvin | 1994 | 1:13:71 | 760 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
18 | EL BOUATMANI Soufiane | 1991 | 1:15:25 | 723 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | ||
19 | BOURAS Redha | 1995 | 1:16:20 | 701 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
20 | DA RE Axel | 1995 | 1:17:11 | 680 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | BONTEMPS Clément | 1994 | 1:18:07 | 659 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
22 | SARRAZIN Louis | 1994 | 1:19:28 | 632 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | ||
23 | LATTA Mathieu | 1994 | 1:22:83 | 557 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | ||
24 | DI LIBERTO Edouard | 1989 | 1:22:88 | 556 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
25 | CRAPART Franck | 1996 | 1:23:39 | 545 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | SCHMUTZ Victor | 1995 | 1:35:50 | 327 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | ||
27 | BERARD Anthony | 1996 | 1:37:50 | 296 | CSA AMBERT | FRA |