36ème Challenge de Massy
Compétition Régionale
MASSY
Du Samedi 09 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 10 Juin 2018
Bassin de 50m
100 Papillon Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GABALI Cedric | 2004 | 1:03:38 | 1002 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
2 | MONTELEONE Thomas | 2004 | 1:08:71 | 863 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | NOUVEL Bastien | 2004 | 1:09:99 | 830 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LANGLAIS Leo | 2004 | 1:13:23 | 752 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | COSTES Romain | 2004 | 1:13:24 | 752 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
6 | NAKATANI Edouard | 2004 | 1:13:98 | 735 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
7 | COCHARD Mathieu | 2004 | 1:14:14 | 731 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MARCOTTE Antoine | 2004 | 1:14:96 | 712 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POBEL-CRAPPE Matys | 2005 | 1:08:06 | 879 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
2 | OUIFI Evan | 2005 | 1:09:31 | 847 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
3 | AUKAULOO Zaki | 2005 | 1:10:61 | 815 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LATSAGUE Thomas | 2005 | 1:14:67 | 719 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | RAYAH Ilian | 2005 | 1:16:29 | 682 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
6 | REDON Jules | 2005 | 1:19:91 | 603 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
7 | OLINGER Liam | 2005 | 1:22:21 | 555 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | BOUABDELLAH Yassine | 2005 | 1:22:70 | 545 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRINDEJONC Matis | 2006 | 1:14:92 | 713 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | CALMES Nicolas | 2006 | 1:18:38 | 636 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | DURAND Loick | 2006 | 1:21:15 | 577 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
4 | PASSANI Maxime | 2006 | 1:21:89 | 562 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
5 | AERNOUT Paul | 2006 | 1:24:49 | 510 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
6 | BIGAY Antoine | 2006 | 1:25:24 | 496 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
7 | BOUCHARIN Teo | 2006 | 1:28:18 | 441 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | SPINOSA Lucas | 2006 | 1:28:86 | 429 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POBEL-CRAPPE Matys | 2005 | 1:09:30 | 848 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
2 | GABALI Cedric | 2004 | 1:11:21 | 801 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
3 | OUIFI Evan | 2005 | 1:11:46 | 794 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
4 | MONTELEONE Thomas | 2004 | 1:11:80 | 786 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | AUKAULOO Zaki | 2005 | 1:12:14 | 778 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LANGLAIS Leo | 2004 | 1:14:19 | 730 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | COSTES Romain | 2004 | 1:14:61 | 720 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
8 | NOUVEL Bastien | 2004 | 1:14:95 | 712 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | COCHARD Mathieu | 2004 | 1:15:03 | 710 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | NAKATANI Edouard | 2004 | 1:15:49 | 700 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
11 | BRINDEJONC Matis | 2006 | 1:15:55 | 698 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | LATSAGUE Thomas | 2005 | 1:15:73 | 694 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | MARCOTTE Antoine | 2004 | 1:15:88 | 691 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
14 | YAYA Freddy-Martyn | 2005 | 1:17:30 | 659 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
15 | REDON Jules | 2005 | 1:18:88 | 625 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
16 | BOUABDELLAH Yassine | 2005 | 1:19:41 | 613 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | FENG Haoran | 2004 | 1:19:98 | 601 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
18 | RAYAH Ilian | 2005 | 1:20:97 | 581 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
19 | CALMES Nicolas | 2006 | 1:21:83 | 563 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | NEVOT Romain | 2004 | 1:22:12 | 557 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | OLINGER Liam | 2005 | 1:22:34 | 553 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | PASSANI Maxime | 2006 | 1:23:73 | 525 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
23 | DURAND Loick | 2006 | 1:24:75 | 505 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
24 | AMIR TAHMASSEB BERTHET Theo | 2005 | 1:25:28 | 495 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
25 | ALLARD Hippolyte | 2005 | 1:25:29 | 495 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
26 | BIGAY Antoine | 2006 | 1:26:40 | 474 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
27 | RUIZ Guenael | 2004 | 1:26:45 | 473 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
28 | NEBBACHE Ismael | 2005 | 1:26:54 | 471 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
29 | AERNOUT Paul | 2006 | 1:26:54 | 471 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
30 | BOUCHARIN Teo | 2006 | 1:26:94 | 464 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | JLAIEL Yanis | 2005 | 1:26:97 | 463 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | NEBBACHE Walid | 2006 | 1:27:58 | 452 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
33 | SPINOSA Lucas | 2006 | 1:28:60 | 433 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
34 | WESTER Ben | 2006 | 1:29:84 | 411 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
35 | FALLA Lucas | 2005 | 1:31:86 | 377 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | ||
36 | BURGARD Henri | 2004 | 1:32:51 | 366 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
37 | PALMA DE CASTRO Ugo | 2005 | 1:34:84 | 329 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | CHARREYRON Joshua | 2005 | 1:44:56 | 195 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA |