22e Meeting de Saint-Dizier
Compétition Régionale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Vendredi 18 Octobre 2013 au Dimanche 20 Octobre 2013
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECLUYSE Fanny | 1992 | 1:08:90 | 1350 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MARIN Juliana | 1983 | 1:09:00 | 1347 | BRÉSIL | BRA | ||
3 | BADILLO DIAZ Concepcion | 1986 | 1:09:33 | 1339 | ESPAGNE | ESP | ||
4 | GUZZETTI Michela | 1992 | 1:09:37 | 1338 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
5 | RIBAKOVA Alona | 1991 | 1:09:44 | 1336 | LETTONIE | LAT | ||
6 | HUTHER Marlene | 1998 | 1:11:18 | 1291 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
7 | HUBER Silvana | 1995 | 1:11:69 | 1278 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
8 | WEBER Nicole | 1995 | 1:12:61 | 1255 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
9 | MULLER Lisa | 1994 | 1:13:20 | 1240 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
10 | CAZIER Chloé | 1998 | 1:13:29 | 1238 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
11 | TAPARKOVA Maryia | 1998 | 1:13:93 | 1222 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
12 | DOUGHTY Anna | 1999 | 1:14:67 | 1203 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | ||
13 | MIKHALAP Viktoryia | 1999 | 1:14:72 | 1202 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
14 | DAUBA Camille | 1997 | 1:15:05 | 1194 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | 1:15:22 | 1190 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
16 | HALMAI Blanka | 1999 | 1:17:11 | 1144 | HONGRIE | HUN | ||
17 | PIATRENKA Darya | 1999 | 1:17:69 | 1130 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
18 | SHAMSUTDINOVA Nodirakhon | 1998 | 1:18:92 | 1100 | OUZBÉKISTAN | UZB | ||
19 | BOSSUT Jessica | 1996 | 1:18:97 | 1099 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
20 | BARDOT Lou | 1998 | 1:19:09 | 1096 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
21 | PONSARDIN Alice | 2000 | 1:20:28 | 1069 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | ||
22 | HENRY Emilie | 1999 | 1:20:55 | 1062 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
23 | VIVODIKOVA Camille | 1998 | 1:20:84 | 1056 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
24 | RAZAFY Elodie | 1998 | 1:21:49 | 1041 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
25 | MULLER Fabia | 1999 | 1:22:07 | 1027 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
26 | LACH Paulina | 1998 | 1:22:53 | 1017 | POLOGNE | POL | ||
27 | EL KADIRI Myriam | 1999 | 1:23:68 | 991 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
28 | SYTYK Julia | 1998 | 1:23:72 | 990 | POLOGNE | POL | ||
29 | TAN Serafima | 1999 | 1:23:81 | 988 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
30 | MICHALOWSKA Martyna | 1999 | 1:23:87 | 987 | POLOGNE | POL | ||
31 | VAUDOIS Chloé | 1998 | 1:24:16 | 980 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
32 | MENIS Louise | 1995 | 1:24:80 | 966 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
33 | WALTZING Noémie | 1997 | 1:25:68 | 946 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | ||
34 | GARCIA Elanore | 2000 | 1:26:22 | 935 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
35 | BEE Aure | 2000 | 1:26:76 | 923 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
36 | LAUNETTE Léonie | 2000 | 1:27:50 | 907 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | MOUALLEM Laura | 1997 | 1:43:41 | 598 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA |