3ème Saint Michel Sprint
Compétition Régionale
ST MICHEL SUR ORGE
Du Samedi 05 Octobre 2013 au Dimanche 06 Octobre 2013
Bassin de 25m
100 4 Nages Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOURTIER Julie | 1993 | 1:05:44 | 1296 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
2 | BACCHETTA Marine | 1991 | 1:07:31 | 1238 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | HULIN Charlotte | 1995 | 1:12:57 | 1081 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
4 | SERPE Clémentine | 1996 | 1:14:68 | 1022 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LOINTHIER Marion | 1996 | 1:15:36 | 1003 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BONEL Emma | 1998 | 1:15:45 | 1000 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
7 | LONGAYGUE Hermance | 2000 | 1:15:59 | 997 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
8 | GAFFNEY Katharine | 2000 | 1:15:67 | 994 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
9 | BIHAN Morgane | 2000 | 1:16:14 | 982 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
10 | POUMAREDE Laetitia | 1997 | 1:16:30 | 977 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
11 | ROLLAND Audrey | 1992 | 1:16:44 | 973 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
12 | LAUNAY Nolwenn | 1997 | 1:17:07 | 956 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
13 | HERMELINE Johanna | 1997 | 1:17:21 | 953 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | DESBONNES Leha | 2002 | 1:17:54 | 944 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | LANGLAIS Lila | 2000 | 1:17:69 | 940 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | LEGER Coralie | 1995 | 1:18:01 | 931 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
17 | CHESNEAU Marine | 1999 | 1:18:19 | 926 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | LE FAILLER Floriane | 1999 | 1:18:24 | 925 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
19 | MAILLE Leticia | 1999 | 1:18:71 | 913 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | MARTIN Marie-Pierre | 1995 | 1:18:97 | 906 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
21 | CHEVALIER Eloïse | 1994 | 1:20:07 | 877 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
22 | MICAT Laurine | 1998 | 1:20:40 | 869 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
23 | CLOUTE-CAZALAA Julie | 1999 | 1:20:46 | 867 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
24 | GELE Rebecca | 2000 | 1:20:53 | 865 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | VALIN-FIXOT Léa | 2000 | 1:21:15 | 849 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
26 | MOKHFI Yasmine | 1999 | 1:21:45 | 842 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | LECROQ Emma | 1999 | 1:21:49 | 841 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
28 | DINARQUE Julie | 1998 | 1:21:88 | 831 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | DUBOIS Sarah | 1999 | 1:21:88 | 831 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
30 | PUSSET Manon | 2000 | 1:21:91 | 830 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | SERENARI Emeline | 2000 | 1:21:97 | 829 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
32 | NGUYEN Mélanie | 1999 | 1:22:04 | 827 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | SCOUBART Lea | 2002 | 1:22:08 | 826 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
34 | GROUX Mathilde | 1999 | 1:22:25 | 822 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
35 | REBELO Alizee | 2001 | 1:22:33 | 820 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | DANGER Florine | 1999 | 1:22:45 | 817 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
37 | DANIEL NFAMI TCHATCHOU Kesia | 2000 | 1:22:54 | 815 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | FARRUGIA Coline | 1999 | 1:22:76 | 809 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
39 | LEGER Solene | 2002 | 1:22:94 | 805 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | HENRY Blandine | 1999 | 1:23:17 | 799 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
41 | BUFARULL Lucie | 2000 | 1:23:19 | 798 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
42 | GELY Marion | 1999 | 1:23:72 | 785 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
43 | HACHEZ Clementine | 2001 | 1:24:02 | 778 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
44 | ROUFFIGNAC Maïling | 2001 | 1:24:15 | 775 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
45 | LOPES Marina | 1998 | 1:24:43 | 768 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
46 | LEROY Marine | 2001 | 1:24:47 | 767 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
47 | BANJA Ines | 2001 | 1:24:60 | 764 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
48 | POKRZYWA Romane | 1999 | 1:24:94 | 756 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
49 | ROUILLE Sarah | 1999 | 1:26:91 | 709 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
50 | AJAVON Kiara | 2001 | 1:27:06 | 706 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | SCHELLAERT Alizée | 2001 | 1:27:18 | 703 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
52 | ROYER Louise | 1999 | 1:27:43 | 697 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
53 | PORTE Angelique | 2002 | 1:28:13 | 681 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | JEAN Alice | 2000 | 1:29:39 | 653 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
55 | LEQUIN Anaïs | 2000 | 1:29:47 | 651 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
56 | COUDRAY Camille | 1998 | 1:29:56 | 649 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
57 | MULLER Lena | 2001 | 1:30:52 | 628 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
58 | CHEBASSIER Karine | 1999 | 1:30:79 | 622 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
59 | VESCOVI Oceane | 2001 | 1:31:84 | 600 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | NGANDU Charlotte | 2001 | 1:32:08 | 594 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
61 | CARPENTIER Marie | 2000 | 1:32:94 | 576 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | NAIT SAIDI Ilhem | 1999 | 1:33:06 | 574 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
63 | ARBEZ-GINDRE Capucine | 2000 | 1:33:63 | 562 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | BANJA Yousra | 1998 | 1:33:66 | 561 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
65 | LE MAITRE Chloe | 2002 | 1:34:38 | 547 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | SALPIN Chloe | 2000 | 1:34:59 | 542 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
67 | DA SILVA Axelle | 1997 | 1:35:52 | 524 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
68 | YACOUBI Yasmine | 2000 | 1:35:65 | 521 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
69 | HOUAL Solene | 2002 | 1:36:32 | 508 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
70 | STEBER Mia | 2000 | 1:37:23 | 490 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
71 | ZOUAGUI Elodie | 2001 | 1:38:20 | 471 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
72 | LAURENCE Chloe | 2004 | 1:44:41 | 361 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
73 | SORIN Marine | 2002 | 1:47:02 | 319 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
74 | CLUZAUD Chloe | 2003 | 1:49:81 | 277 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA |