Championnats de Nationale 2 Printemps Q2 POULE MASSY
Compétition Interrégionale
MASSY
Du Vendredi 24 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
400 Nage Libre Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VANDEVELDE Alexis | 2001 | 4:10:81 | 1112 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
2 | SUMEIRE Eliott | 1999 | 4:11:01 | 1111 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
3 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | 4:11:37 | 1108 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
4 | ABRAHAM Léo | 1996 | 4:12:70 | 1097 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
5 | MARTINS Dimitry | 1998 | 4:14:49 | 1082 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
6 | LANGLOIS Guillaume | 1999 | 4:18:66 | 1049 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BOURDON Rayane | 2001 | 4:20:42 | 1034 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
8 | BERINGUE Raphael | 2001 | 4:22:59 | 1017 | CA ORSAY | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUKLA Clément | 2002 | 4:22:31 | 1019 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
2 | FOENIX BLONDEL Thomas | 1999 | 4:22:84 | 1015 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
3 | MORISSE Mathieu | 1998 | 4:26:34 | 988 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | ||
4 | CAMUS Loïc | 2001 | 4:26:35 | 988 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | GENEVOIS Yanis | 2002 | 4:28:51 | 971 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
6 | BOCHER Guillaume | 2001 | 4:29:75 | 961 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | OUARDI Yanis | 2001 | 4:30:85 | 953 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | GUILLAUME Hugo | 2001 | 4:31:64 | 947 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARLIER Tony | 2002 | 4:28:67 | 970 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
2 | GAY SEMENKOFF Ewen | 2002 | 4:31:71 | 946 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
3 | PAUBEL Lucas | 2002 | 4:33:04 | 936 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DA COSTA Enzo | 2002 | 4:33:78 | 931 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | OLIVA Joris | 2001 | 4:35:24 | 920 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
6 | GRANDIN MARTIN Numa | 2002 | 4:38:11 | 898 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | JULIEN Noé | 2002 | 4:41:39 | 874 | CA ORSAY | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SUMEIRE Eliott | 1999 | 4:12:66 | 1097 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
2 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | 4:12:91 | 1095 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
3 | ABRAHAM Léo | 1996 | 4:13:20 | 1093 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
4 | MARTINS Dimitry | 1998 | 4:16:47 | 1066 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
5 | VANDEVELDE Alexis | 2001 | 4:16:78 | 1064 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
6 | LANGLOIS Guillaume | 1999 | 4:17:72 | 1056 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BERINGUE Raphael | 2001 | 4:19:18 | 1044 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
8 | BOURDON Rayane | 2001 | 4:20:41 | 1035 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
9 | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | 4:21:23 | 1028 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
10 | NEUVILLE Malo | 2001 | 4:23:79 | 1008 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
11 | LE COZ Cédric | 2002 | 4:23:86 | 1007 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
12 | KUKLA Clément | 2002 | 4:26:27 | 988 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
13 | KORNELUK Ilya | 2001 | 4:26:77 | 984 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
14 | GENEVOIS Yanis | 2002 | 4:28:24 | 973 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
15 | BOCHER Guillaume | 2001 | 4:28:97 | 967 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | FOENIX BLONDEL Thomas | 1999 | 4:29:27 | 965 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
17 | CAMUS Loïc | 2001 | 4:30:12 | 959 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | GUILLAUME Hugo | 2001 | 4:30:26 | 958 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
19 | MORISSE Mathieu | 1998 | 4:30:29 | 957 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | ||
20 | OUARDI Yanis | 2001 | 4:30:80 | 953 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | BARLIER Tony | 2002 | 4:32:32 | 942 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
22 | GIRARD Thomas | 2000 | 4:32:86 | 938 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
23 | QUANTIN Hugo | 2001 | 4:33:22 | 935 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
24 | BANCOURT Julien | 1999 | 4:33:85 | 930 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
25 | PAUBEL Lucas | 2002 | 4:34:07 | 929 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | GAY SEMENKOFF Ewen | 2002 | 4:34:93 | 922 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
27 | DA COSTA Enzo | 2002 | 4:37:12 | 906 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | RENAN Nicolas | 1997 | 4:38:34 | 897 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
29 | DECLERCQ Theotim | 2001 | 4:38:42 | 896 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
30 | GRANDIN MARTIN Numa | 2002 | 4:39:34 | 889 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | OLIVA Joris | 2001 | 4:40:90 | 878 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
32 | JULIEN Noé | 2002 | 4:41:06 | 876 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
33 | SAIDJI Djillali | 2002 | 4:50:50 | 809 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |