6e Trophée National des Hortillons
Compétition Nationale
AMIENS
Du Samedi 27 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 28 Juin 2015
Bassin de 50m
100 Dos Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALATEAU Pauline | 1994 | 1:05:20 | 1248 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
2 | RAZAFY Elodie | 1998 | 1:06:93 | 1197 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
3 | BOUQUEREL Blandine | 2001 | 1:08:22 | 1161 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
4 | BIGOT Clémence | 2001 | 1:09:26 | 1131 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
5 | BARDOT Lou | 1998 | 1:10:20 | 1105 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
6 | BARAT Mathilde | 1999 | 1:10:23 | 1104 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
7 | POUMAREDE Laetitia | 1997 | 1:10:80 | 1089 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
8 | BAURON Charline | 2001 | 1:12:10 | 1053 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
9 | GROUX Mathilde | 1999 | 1:13:10 | 1026 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
10 | CABO Amelie | 2001 | 1:13:28 | 1021 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
11 | BERNARD Léna-Rose | 2000 | 1:15:70 | 958 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
12 | DESFORGES Judith | 1999 | 1:17:08 | 923 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
13 | SIRVAIN Lucie | 1998 | 1:17:69 | 907 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
14 | COLLOT Lilou | 2002 | 1:17:78 | 905 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALATEAU Pauline | 1994 | 1:06:56 | 1208 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
2 | RAZAFY Elodie | 1998 | 1:08:59 | 1150 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
3 | BOUQUEREL Blandine | 2001 | 1:08:62 | 1149 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
4 | BIGOT Clémence | 2001 | 1:09:31 | 1130 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
5 | BARDOT Lou | 1998 | 1:10:05 | 1109 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
6 | POUMAREDE Laetitia | 1997 | 1:10:98 | 1084 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
7 | BARAT Mathilde | 1999 | 1:11:66 | 1065 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
8 | CABO Amelie | 2001 | 1:12:99 | 1029 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
9 | BAURON Charline | 2001 | 1:13:94 | 1004 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
10 | GROUX Mathilde | 1999 | 1:14:32 | 994 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
11 | DESFORGES Judith | 1999 | 1:15:93 | 952 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
12 | BERNARD Léna-Rose | 2000 | 1:16:28 | 943 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
13 | SIRVAIN Lucie | 1998 | 1:17:40 | 915 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
14 | COLLOT Lilou | 2002 | 1:18:27 | 893 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | TOUTTAIN Amelie | 1997 | 1:23:50 | 767 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |