Finale TOP 24 Poussins/Avenirs
Compétition Départementale
MONTEREAU-FAULT-YONNE
Le Dimanche 10 Juin 2012
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SECRESTAT Jessica | 2001 | 0:33:85 | 827 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
2 | SOYER Adèle | 2001 | 0:33:92 | 823 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
3 | BRETAGNE Elodie | 2001 | 0:34:77 | 777 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | GATTET Valentine | 2001 | 0:35:57 | 735 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
5 | LAPORTE Camille | 2001 | 0:36:30 | 698 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | COSTE Chloe | 2001 | 0:37:17 | 655 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
7 | AKENINE Lou | 2001 | 0:37:30 | 648 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | LECLUSE Tiffany | 2001 | 0:38:66 | 584 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
9 | MIKHAEIL Maria | 2001 | 0:38:70 | 582 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
10 | POTIER Coline | 2001 | 0:38:74 | 580 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | BERTHON Chloé | 2001 | 0:39:21 | 559 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
12 | PERQUIS Emma | 2002 | 0:39:78 | 533 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
13 | CHAPUT Perrine | 2001 | 0:40:06 | 521 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | REGILI Noha | 2001 | 0:40:81 | 489 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
15 | SANCHEZ Juliette | 2003 | 0:41:41 | 464 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
16 | MANNO Clara | 2003 | 0:42:48 | 421 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | LAPORTE Noémie | 2004 | 0:42:55 | 418 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | GAULTIER Eva | 2003 | 0:42:84 | 407 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
19 | ALONSO Oriane | 2003 | 0:43:55 | 380 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
20 | GOMES Célia | 2003 | 0:45:42 | 314 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
21 | AMMARKHODJA Aïcha | 2003 | 0:48:16 | 228 | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | FRA | ||
22 | BENHAMOU Sirina | 2003 | 0:48:94 | 206 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
23 | MERTENS Mathilde | 2004 | 0:49:20 | 199 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
24 | PYZIC Justine | 2003 | 0:49:46 | 192 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
25 | LAGOUARDE Dorianne | 2003 | 0:50:30 | 171 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
26 | MASCARIN Olivia | 2003 | 0:50:79 | 159 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | CAPRI Merryl | 2003 | 0:50:91 | 156 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
28 | ALTRUYE Loan | 2003 | 0:51:27 | 147 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
29 | BESNIER Sarah | 2003 | 0:52:44 | 122 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | PIERRE Marine | 2003 | 0:53:75 | 96 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | PICARD Léa | 2004 | 0:57:96 | 33 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | HERNANDEZ Romane | 2003 | 1:05:90 | 1 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |