J1 : Avenirs, Poussins, Benjamins - SEINE-ET-MARNE
Compétition Départementale
MELUN
Le Dimanche 29 Novembre 2009
Bassin de 25m
50 Dos Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOYER Emma | 1998 | 0:37:78 | 870 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
2 | GARCIA Laurie | 1998 | 0:38:13 | 853 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
3 | RAZAFY Elodie | 1998 | 0:38:57 | 831 | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | FRA | ||
4 | COMMUNAUDAT Margaux | 1998 | 0:38:97 | 811 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | MAS Léa | 1998 | 0:40:25 | 749 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
6 | SECRESTAT Charlyne | 1998 | 0:41:08 | 711 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
7 | LEMAOULT Emilie | 1998 | 0:42:04 | 667 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
8 | THOMAS Pauline | 1998 | 0:43:89 | 587 | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | FRA | ||
9 | POUPARD Emilie | 1997 | 0:44:32 | 569 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
10 | HENRY Marion | 1998 | 0:44:42 | 565 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | HANINI Héloïse | 1997 | 0:44:66 | 556 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | CARMONT Lucile | 1999 | 0:44:77 | 551 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
13 | ANNE Emilie | 1999 | 0:44:81 | 550 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
14 | PUCHALA Chloé | 1999 | 0:45:42 | 525 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
15 | COUDEVYLLE Marie-Charlotte | 1999 | 0:45:44 | 524 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
16 | MARCHESE Julie | 2000 | 0:45:77 | 511 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
17 | CAVAILLE Chloé | 1997 | 0:46:37 | 488 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
18 | FLITZ Océane | 1997 | 0:46:53 | 482 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
19 | LEIBL-RUIZ Sarah | 1997 | 0:46:96 | 466 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | YVER Abigaël | 1999 | 0:47:50 | 446 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
21 | BATAILLE Pauline | 1997 | 0:48:42 | 413 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
22 | HAMMAMI Anissa | 1997 | 0:49:18 | 387 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
23 | LEOTURE Chloe | 1999 | 0:50:30 | 350 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
24 | RAIMONDO Ines | 2000 | 0:52:20 | 291 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
25 | PELLIER Claire | 2000 | 0:52:51 | 282 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
26 | CHOQUE Céline | 2000 | 0:52:61 | 280 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
27 | TRIVAL Kenza | 1998 | 0:52:71 | 277 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
28 | LECOUFLET Amel | 1998 | 0:53:09 | 266 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | PERNON Marie | 1999 | 0:53:15 | 264 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | FLEURAL Lovaina | 2000 | 0:53:64 | 251 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
31 | TRAVERS Tiphanie | 1999 | 0:53:78 | 247 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | SOYER Adèle | 2001 | 0:53:96 | 242 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
33 | TANNOURI Margot | 1999 | 0:54:92 | 217 | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | FRA | ||
34 | TRIVAL Zenia | 1999 | 0:55:60 | 200 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
35 | BOHERS Agathe | 2001 | 0:56:60 | 176 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
36 | AUDEFROY Elsa | 2000 | 0:56:77 | 173 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
37 | SECRESTAT Jessica | 2001 | 0:57:09 | 165 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
38 | CAMMAGE Manon | 2001 | 0:57:61 | 154 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
39 | LESSOUED Sarah | 2000 | 0:57:63 | 154 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
40 | JAILLET Marie | 1999 | 0:57:85 | 149 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | JOUANNY Chloé | 2000 | 0:59:60 | 114 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | CANTIN Luana | 2000 | 0:59:60 | 114 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
43 | PESSIOT Valentine | 2000 | 1:00:06 | 106 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | STEPHANT Morgane | 1999 | 1:00:12 | 105 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
45 | LAQUEILHE Pauline | 2000 | 1:00:45 | 99 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
46 | BOTTEON Laura | 1999 | 1:03:40 | 55 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
47 | ETENNA Océane | 2000 | 1:03:61 | 52 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
48 | LE GUENNEC Marie-Bertille | 1998 | 1:03:86 | 49 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
49 | DANGER Camille | 1999 | 1:04:66 | 40 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
50 | POUZEAU Alexia | 2000 | 1:05:08 | 36 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
51 | PUCHALA Camille | 2001 | 1:05:13 | 35 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
52 | SAADI Ritha | 2000 | 1:05:31 | 33 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
53 | BORDAT Louise | 2000 | 1:06:06 | 26 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
54 | DANIEL Eurielle | 1998 | 1:06:78 | 20 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | STEPHANT Gaëlle | 2001 | 1:08:04 | 12 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
56 | VANDENBERGHE Inès | 2000 | 1:08:64 | 8 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
57 | PROUVOST Mathilde | 2000 | 1:10:04 | 3 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | MAZOUNI Myriam | 2000 | 1:10:53 | 2 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
59 | GILLES Audrey | 2001 | 1:11:99 | 1 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |