4e Saint-Michel Sprint
Compétition Régionale
SAINT-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
Du Samedi 04 Octobre 2014 au Dimanche 05 Octobre 2014
Bassin de 25m
100 4 Nages Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MERLHIOT Marveen | 1991 | 0:59:97 | 1256 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PIEKARZ Baptiste | 1995 | 1:00:53 | 1238 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | ROLLAND Maël | 1995 | 1:02:44 | 1176 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
4 | CHAUVIN Thomas | 1996 | 1:02:61 | 1170 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
5 | TONNEAU Guillaume | 1998 | 1:03:23 | 1151 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
6 | MARTINS Dimitry | 1998 | 1:03:58 | 1140 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
7 | DESOBLIN Paul | 1999 | 1:05:24 | 1088 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
8 | LANGLOIS Guillaume | 1999 | 1:05:52 | 1079 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | 1:05:62 | 1076 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | LEGER Baptiste | 1999 | 1:05:99 | 1065 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | BENDRIMIA Axel | 1998 | 1:06:73 | 1043 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
12 | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | 1:07:24 | 1027 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | RODRIGUES Adrien | 2000 | 1:09:10 | 973 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | CLEMENT Gaetan | 1997 | 1:09:45 | 962 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
15 | DESHAYES Nicolas | 1999 | 1:09:84 | 951 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
16 | ADAN Michael | 1989 | 1:10:46 | 933 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
17 | FOENIX BLONDEL Thomas | 1999 | 1:10:67 | 927 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
18 | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | 1:11:10 | 915 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
19 | RECOURSE Clément | 1998 | 1:11:12 | 915 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
20 | MOKHFI Naim | 2000 | 1:11:57 | 902 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | BROCHARD Kevin | 1994 | 1:12:75 | 869 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
22 | TULARD Floran | 1996 | 1:12:78 | 868 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
23 | GATEAU Antonin | 1997 | 1:13:56 | 847 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | MARY David | 2000 | 1:13:56 | 847 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
25 | BERNARD Maxence | 1999 | 1:14:20 | 830 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
26 | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | 1:14:55 | 821 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | 1:14:76 | 815 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
28 | MAHTALI Adel-Yanis | 1999 | 1:15:16 | 804 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
29 | CAMUS Loïc | 2001 | 1:15:55 | 794 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | ANJOLRAS Alexandre | 2002 | 1:15:58 | 793 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
31 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | 1:15:71 | 790 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
32 | MIJON Louis | 1999 | 1:16:96 | 757 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
33 | MACE Alexandre | 2000 | 1:17:00 | 756 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | DJEARAMIN Satish | 1992 | 1:17:05 | 755 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
35 | JOUANDON Marc | 1957 | 1:17:40 | 746 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
36 | GUILLAUME Vincent | 2002 | 1:18:01 | 731 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | BOCHER Guillaume | 2001 | 1:18:79 | 711 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | ARMAND Jason | 1998 | 1:19:04 | 705 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
39 | AKIR Etienne | 1998 | 1:19:12 | 703 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | LEPLATRE Remy | 2000 | 1:19:57 | 692 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
41 | BARETS Florian | 2001 | 1:21:52 | 645 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
42 | LASSEUR Erwan | 2001 | 1:22:86 | 614 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
43 | RAHAJARIMANANA Mendrika | 2001 | 1:23:65 | 596 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
44 | GRANDIN MARTIN Numa | 2002 | 1:23:82 | 592 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | CRETET Dorian | 2003 | 1:24:09 | 586 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | TETART Martin | 2003 | 1:25:12 | 563 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
47 | NATCHIMIE Mathis | 2003 | 1:25:69 | 550 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | GILLES William | 2002 | 1:25:91 | 545 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | LHOMME Hugo | 2002 | 1:25:97 | 544 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
50 | PAUBEL Lucas | 2002 | 1:26:79 | 526 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | FOUBERT Etienne | 2004 | 1:27:57 | 510 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
52 | JAMIN Arthur | 2002 | 1:28:36 | 493 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | VIAULT Samuel | 2003 | 1:29:05 | 479 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | KAILASAPILLAI Vithusan | 2003 | 1:29:10 | 478 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | AUDOU Layane | 2001 | 1:30:36 | 453 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
56 | LE GUENNO Lucas | 2002 | 1:30:68 | 446 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
57 | DA SILVA Mateo | 2001 | 1:30:96 | 441 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
58 | OUIDDIR Younous | 2001 | 1:31:64 | 428 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
59 | CHAMAYOU Gael | 2003 | 1:32:54 | 410 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | LAVIGNE Mathieu | 2003 | 1:32:90 | 404 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | PEREIRA Mathis | 2004 | 1:32:99 | 402 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
62 | VALIN-FIXOT Antonin | 2002 | 1:33:55 | 392 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
63 | CARPENTIER Ilan | 2003 | 1:34:36 | 377 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | DESHAIES-LEVREZ Enzo | 2003 | 1:36:16 | 345 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
65 | PAGE Adrien | 2004 | 1:39:33 | 292 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
66 | BOCQUEL Tristan | 2004 | 1:50:21 | 145 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
67 | BRIGANTE Matteo | 2005 | 1:51:54 | 130 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
68 | ALIX Hugo | 2004 | 1:57:93 | 71 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
69 | DOUSSINEAU-VALADE Yoann | 2005 | 2:04:02 | 31 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |