Natathlon Départemental (étapes)
Compétition Départementale
MEAUX
Du Samedi 18 Mai 2013 au Dimanche 19 Mai 2013
Bassin de 25m
50 Dos Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NICOLAS Johann | 2000 | 0:34:79 | 1029 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | HANRAS Tiphaine | 2000 | 0:35:20 | 1006 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | THEVENY Mathilde | 2000 | 0:35:84 | 972 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | FLEURAL Lovaina | 2000 | 0:37:16 | 902 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | HURTADO Angélique | 2000 | 0:37:58 | 880 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
6 | MARCHESE Julie | 2000 | 0:37:61 | 879 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
7 | PELLIER Claire | 2000 | 0:37:95 | 862 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
8 | MPACKO Ketsia | 2000 | 0:38:39 | 840 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
9 | DUMUR Julie | 2001 | 0:38:52 | 833 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | RAIMONDO Ines | 2000 | 0:38:54 | 832 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
11 | DURDON Chloe | 2000 | 0:39:00 | 809 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | LAPORTE Camille | 2001 | 0:39:42 | 789 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | PERNOT Ophélie | 2000 | 0:39:45 | 787 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
14 | SOYER Adèle | 2001 | 0:39:64 | 778 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
15 | BESNARD Chloe | 2001 | 0:39:75 | 773 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
16 | DESSAUD Manon | 2000 | 0:39:96 | 763 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
17 | NGUYEN Jenny | 2000 | 0:39:97 | 762 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | WADAA Lina | 2000 | 0:40:19 | 752 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | FERMIER Maeva | 2000 | 0:40:31 | 746 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
20 | RENAC Margot | 2000 | 0:40:76 | 725 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | MAREZ Marie | 2000 | 0:40:94 | 717 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | PICARD Camille | 2001 | 0:41:10 | 710 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | CAPRI Margot | 2000 | 0:41:29 | 701 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
24 | SACZAWA Magdalena | 2000 | 0:41:30 | 700 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
25 | POTIER Coline | 2001 | 0:41:34 | 699 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | MOTA-CARVALHO Laurine | 2000 | 0:41:69 | 683 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | WINDERICKX Eva | 2001 | 0:41:85 | 676 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
28 | JOLY Mathilde | 2001 | 0:42:29 | 656 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
29 | PIE Marine | 2000 | 0:42:43 | 650 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
30 | QUELVEN Marie | 2001 | 0:42:48 | 648 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
31 | CORBRION Adele | 2001 | 0:42:98 | 626 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
32 | SISSOKO Mélissa | 2001 | 0:43:22 | 616 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | BOULATIKA Ines | 2001 | 0:43:68 | 596 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
34 | VIRAPIN Laureny | 2000 | 0:43:81 | 591 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
35 | BEN MESSAOUD Amel | 2001 | 0:44:60 | 558 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
36 | BLAIRE Lea | 2000 | 0:44:90 | 546 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | PEREIRA DOS SANTOS Emma | 2001 | 0:45:04 | 540 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | LEMAOULT Chloé | 2000 | 0:45:07 | 539 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
39 | CHRETIEN Emilie | 2000 | 0:45:13 | 537 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
40 | D'HONDT Claire | 2000 | 0:45:28 | 531 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | FRANCOIS Emmeline | 2000 | 0:45:34 | 528 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | JOUANNY Chloé | 2000 | 0:45:41 | 526 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | BELLOD Vanina | 2000 | 0:45:63 | 517 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | GHORIDI Imen | 2000 | 0:45:80 | 510 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
45 | SEGHIRI Camila | 2001 | 0:46:21 | 494 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
46 | TETTAMANTI Marie-Amélie | 2001 | 0:46:29 | 491 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | RICHARD Mathilde | 2000 | 0:46:38 | 488 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
48 | CHAREF Sarah | 2001 | 0:46:43 | 486 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
49 | MAZEROLLE Natacha | 2001 | 0:46:57 | 481 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
50 | BERTE Maëlle | 2001 | 0:46:84 | 471 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
51 | LE NEURES Oriane | 2001 | 0:46:88 | 469 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
52 | BENNACER Assia | 2001 | 0:47:06 | 462 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
53 | CHARLEMAGNE Honorine | 2000 | 0:47:42 | 449 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | RUBIO Emilie | 2000 | 0:48:13 | 424 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | MAUCHOSSÉ Marie | 2000 | 0:50:62 | 340 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
56 | LAFENDI Selma | 2001 | 0:50:74 | 336 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | KISSILA Rebecca | 2001 | 0:52:47 | 284 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
58 | BAUDOUIN Charlotte | 2000 | 0:54:36 | 231 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |