Finale TOP 24 Poussins/Avenirs
Compétition Départementale
MONTEREAU-FAULT-YONNE
Le Dimanche 10 Juin 2012
Bassin de 25m
50 Dos Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEMAIRE Juliette | 2002 | 0:43:13 | 619 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MARCHAND Sofia | 2002 | 0:43:80 | 591 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | COSTE Chloe | 2001 | 0:44:19 | 575 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
4 | LAPORTE Camille | 2001 | 0:44:27 | 572 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MULLER Majda | 2002 | 0:44:29 | 571 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
6 | AKENINE Lou | 2001 | 0:44:75 | 552 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | JAILLIARD Typhaine | 2001 | 0:45:23 | 533 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | TRENTESAUX Emilie | 2001 | 0:45:40 | 526 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
9 | BESNARD Chloe | 2001 | 0:45:70 | 514 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
10 | GAMARD Ludivine | 2001 | 0:47:14 | 459 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | LECLUSE Tiffany | 2001 | 0:47:15 | 459 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
12 | PERQUIS Emma | 2002 | 0:47:25 | 455 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
13 | BARBE Lea | 2002 | 0:47:88 | 432 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
14 | MANNO Clara | 2003 | 0:49:48 | 377 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | SANCHEZ Juliette | 2003 | 0:49:58 | 374 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
16 | ALTRUYE Loan | 2003 | 0:50:88 | 332 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
17 | GOMES Célia | 2003 | 0:51:30 | 319 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
18 | GAULTIER Eva | 2003 | 0:54:32 | 232 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
19 | BESNIER Sarah | 2003 | 0:54:34 | 232 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | CLAP Emilie | 2003 | 0:55:23 | 209 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | MASCARIN Olivia | 2003 | 0:55:83 | 194 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | PYZIC Justine | 2003 | 0:56:01 | 190 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
23 | BENHAMOU Sirina | 2003 | 0:56:10 | 188 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
24 | CAPRI Merryl | 2003 | 0:56:37 | 182 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
25 | AMMARKHODJA Aïcha | 2003 | 0:56:90 | 170 | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | FRA | ||
26 | MERTENS Mathilde | 2004 | 0:57:36 | 159 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
27 | ALONSO Oriane | 2003 | 0:59:13 | 123 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
28 | LAGOUARDE Dorianne | 2003 | 1:01:78 | 78 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
29 | PETIOT Anna | 2003 | 1:02:69 | 65 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |