Meeting National d'Automne Sprint
Compétition Nationale
COMPIEGNE
Le Vendredi 11 Novembre 2011
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEVEAUX Amaury | 1985 | 0:24:51 | 1311 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
2 | LEBON Christophe | 1982 | 0:24:56 | 1307 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
3 | STRAVIUS Frédéric | 1986 | 0:24:80 | 1292 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
4 | LEVEAUX Aurélien | 1989 | 0:24:99 | 1280 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | PATAMIA Jean-Baptiste | 1993 | 0:25:34 | 1257 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
6 | DEBAERE Stéphane | 1989 | 0:25:47 | 1249 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | ||
7 | PELAGIE Nosy | 1991 | 0:25:70 | 1235 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | EMERY Frédéric | 1995 | 0:25:70 | 1235 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
9 | FONTEYN Mathieu | 1985 | 0:25:82 | 1227 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
10 | BOUMALI Jugurtha* | 1991 | 0:25:84 | 1226 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | GELAUDE François | 1988 | 0:26:01 | 1215 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | ||
12 | HEFTRICH Kai | 1990 | 0:26:01 | 1215 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
13 | FERREIRA Miguel | 1990 | 0:26:13 | 1208 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
14 | VIALETTE Julien | 1992 | 0:26:15 | 1207 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
15 | NOEL Brian | 1988 | 0:26:23 | 1202 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | HENRY Matthew | 1990 | 0:26:48 | 1186 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | WEBER Martin | 1992 | 0:26:54 | 1183 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
18 | TURPIN Fabrice | 1995 | 0:26:66 | 1175 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
19 | DEBAST Benoît | 1989 | 0:26:89 | 1161 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | CLAUS Corentin | 1993 | 0:27:11 | 1148 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
21 | LEPRETRE Xavier | 1988 | 0:27:14 | 1146 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | DRAY Félix | 1993 | 0:27:17 | 1144 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
23 | LEGOUT Pierre | 1996 | 0:27:29 | 1137 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
24 | BOUMALI Amar | 1994 | 0:27:29 | 1137 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | POULAIN Thomas | 1991 | 0:27:31 | 1136 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
26 | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | 0:27:38 | 1131 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
27 | DECHENEST Pierre | 1995 | 0:27:40 | 1130 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
28 | JUSTE Alexander | 1994 | 0:27:55 | 1121 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | ||
29 | ROUX Maxime | 1995 | 0:27:64 | 1116 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
30 | LAURE Guillaume | 1996 | 0:27:77 | 1108 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
31 | TEBBAL Benali | 1988 | 0:27:80 | 1106 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | WENDEL Robin | 1993 | 0:27:92 | 1099 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
33 | OLIVEIRA Olivier | 1995 | 0:27:97 | 1096 | CN NOYON | FRA | ||
34 | BOURAS Redha | 1995 | 0:28:01 | 1094 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
35 | GLOESENER Louis | 1995 | 0:28:23 | 1081 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | ||
36 | MULLER Bastien | 1990 | 0:28:30 | 1077 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
37 | RAVAUX Alexandre | 1996 | 0:28:37 | 1073 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
38 | HAIGNERE Lucas | 1993 | 0:28:40 | 1071 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
39 | MANOURY Hyppolite | 1994 | 0:28:54 | 1063 | AS BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON | FRA | ||
40 | SELLIER Alexandre | 1996 | 0:28:64 | 1057 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
41 | RICHARD Morgan | 1994 | 0:28:75 | 1051 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
42 | BOBARD Steven | 1996 | 0:28:75 | 1051 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | FERRARI Geoffrey | 1992 | 0:28:96 | 1038 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | CATTIER Tristan | 1992 | 0:29:01 | 1036 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | ||
45 | RZEPLINSKI Igor | 1995 | 0:29:05 | 1033 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
46 | JACQUELET Vincent | 1994 | 0:29:07 | 1032 | CN NOYON | FRA | ||
47 | DESCAMPS Julien | 1996 | 0:29:22 | 1024 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | FEDOTOV Alexandre | 1994 | 0:29:44 | 1011 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
49 | THUEGAZ BOUDON Alexis | 1993 | 0:29:52 | 1006 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
50 | COMMUNAUDAT Antoine | 1994 | 0:29:54 | 1005 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
51 | BIDOU Simon | 1996 | 0:29:85 | 988 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
52 | RUBIO Gregory | 1996 | 0:30:08 | 975 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | ||
53 | TOULET Simon | 1996 | 0:30:17 | 970 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
54 | PINTO DA SILVA Kristofer | 1998 | 0:30:54 | 949 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
55 | CARTON Pierre | 1997 | 0:31:29 | 909 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
56 | CALONNE Tony | 1997 | 0:32:38 | 851 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | FRANÇOIS Rémy | 1996 | 0:32:41 | 849 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | PIERSON Thibaut | 1997 | 0:32:46 | 847 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
59 | DELANNOY Maximilien | 1998 | 0:32:47 | 846 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | ||
60 | MATSUYAMA Yuma | 1997 | 0:32:51 | 844 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | ||
61 | MADEC Marc-Antoine | 1997 | 0:32:53 | 843 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
62 | BEN SALEM Adam | 1998 | 0:33:36 | 800 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
63 | CATRY Corentin | 1998 | 0:38:74 | 551 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA |