8e Meeting des Jeunes - Challenge Yves Moreau - ESSONNE
Compétition Départementale
BRUNOY
Le Samedi 21 Mai 2011
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHOQUE Céline | 2000 | 0:46:34 | 693 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
2 | RAIMONDO Ines | 2000 | 0:47:48 | 651 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
3 | CANTIN Luana | 2000 | 0:48:40 | 617 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | CLAVERIE Léa | 2001 | 0:49:09 | 593 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
5 | PELLIER Claire | 2000 | 0:49:89 | 565 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
6 | PIGOT Aurelie | 2000 | 0:50:05 | 560 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
7 | MIGNOT Cécile | 2000 | 0:50:22 | 554 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
8 | NGUYEN Jenny | 2000 | 0:50:50 | 545 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | MAZOUNI Myriam | 2000 | 0:50:51 | 544 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
10 | CHAUMUN Shany | 2002 | 0:50:84 | 533 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
11 | RAPELANORO Ionenantsoa | 2000 | 0:52:38 | 484 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
12 | COTTIN Mila | 2001 | 0:52:57 | 478 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
13 | SALPIN Chloe | 2000 | 0:52:61 | 476 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
14 | DE SAINT JORE Léa | 2001 | 0:53:13 | 460 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
15 | SOYER Adèle | 2001 | 0:53:24 | 457 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
16 | AUDEFROY Elsa | 2000 | 0:53:89 | 437 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
17 | RANDRIANJAFY Sarah | 2003 | 0:54:13 | 430 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
18 | PRENESTINI Melanie | 2000 | 0:54:19 | 428 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
19 | LEGER Christelle | 2000 | 0:54:57 | 417 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | COUZY Elodie | 2000 | 0:54:99 | 405 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
21 | REGILI Noha | 2001 | 0:55:52 | 390 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
22 | RENAC Margot | 2000 | 0:56:77 | 355 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | STEBER Mia | 2000 | 0:57:47 | 336 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
24 | LAUNAY Maelle | 2002 | 0:57:59 | 333 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
25 | AMBRASS Lilou | 2002 | 0:57:78 | 328 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
26 | YACOUBI Yasmine | 2000 | 0:58:30 | 315 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
27 | BONNARD Mathilde | 2001 | 0:58:86 | 301 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
28 | LASSEUR Alizée | 2002 | 0:59:40 | 287 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
29 | LA BIONDA Léa | 2002 | 1:00:36 | 264 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
30 | ROTTIERS Margot | 2002 | 1:01:07 | 248 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
31 | DANGER Clara | 2002 | 1:01:37 | 241 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
32 | BAESKENS Margot | 2001 | 1:01:57 | 237 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
33 | BRUN Ninon | 2003 | 1:03:67 | 193 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
34 | DESCOTES Elise | 2003 | 1:04:18 | 183 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
35 | ROCCA Helene | 2002 | 1:04:91 | 169 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
36 | AMARO LOURENCO Andréa | 2000 | 1:05:12 | 165 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | LEBRETON-LAVIGNE Noa | 2001 | 1:05:46 | 159 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | COTTIN Lois | 2002 | 1:05:85 | 152 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
39 | GUICHARD Maud | 2001 | 1:06:55 | 140 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
40 | HEMART Matilde | 2000 | 1:06:93 | 133 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
41 | JAMBAZIAN Théa | 2002 | 1:07:81 | 119 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
42 | AUCHE Charline | 2000 | 1:08:42 | 110 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | GOUNOT Iléana | 2003 | 1:09:38 | 96 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
44 | RENAC Marie | 2003 | 1:20:86 | 2 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | LESEIGNEUR Sarah | 2001 | 1:22:85 | 1 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA |