4e Saint-Michel Sprint
Compétition Régionale
SAINT-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
Du Samedi 04 Octobre 2014 au Dimanche 05 Octobre 2014
Bassin de 25m
100 Papillon Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CELINI Lesy | 1999 | 1:08:93 | 1079 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | 1:09:95 | 1050 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | POUMAREDE Laetitia | 1997 | 1:11:01 | 1021 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
4 | DOMINICE Laura | 1993 | 1:11:07 | 1020 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MAILLE Ilona | 2001 | 1:12:40 | 984 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | ABDELHAFIDH Emma | 1999 | 1:12:95 | 969 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | HULIN Charlotte | 1995 | 1:14:88 | 918 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
8 | BONEL Emma | 1998 | 1:15:03 | 915 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
9 | LAUNAY Nolwenn | 1997 | 1:17:04 | 864 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
10 | STEENBRINK Jade | 1997 | 1:17:88 | 843 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | VALIN-FIXOT Léa | 2000 | 1:18:60 | 825 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
12 | MARCHESE Julie | 2000 | 1:18:93 | 817 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
13 | OSSARD Caroline | 1997 | 1:19:93 | 793 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | DUTHOIT Cyriane | 1999 | 1:20:73 | 774 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | SOYER Adèle | 2001 | 1:20:85 | 771 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
16 | PAGE Sibylle | 1999 | 1:20:89 | 770 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
17 | PELLIER Claire | 2000 | 1:21:46 | 756 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
18 | GROUX Mathilde | 1999 | 1:21:52 | 755 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
19 | FERGUENE Ines | 2001 | 1:21:82 | 748 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | BONNIN Elisa | 2001 | 1:22:68 | 728 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | DANIEL NFAMI TCHATCHOU Kesia | 2000 | 1:24:18 | 694 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | BAURON Charline | 2001 | 1:26:44 | 644 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
23 | ESPINASSE Enola | 2002 | 1:27:50 | 621 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
24 | HUMBERT Juliette | 2003 | 1:28:82 | 594 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
25 | BOCH Emma | 2003 | 1:29:27 | 584 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | CHAMBET Estelle | 1998 | 1:32:43 | 521 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
27 | BRIAT Laura | 1999 | 1:33:34 | 504 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
28 | PAGO Elodie | 2003 | 1:33:92 | 493 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
29 | FRANCK Coline | 1999 | 1:34:13 | 489 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
30 | THIBAULT Chloé | 1999 | 1:35:20 | 469 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
31 | BOLLEA Bianca | 2001 | 1:35:54 | 462 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
32 | LAUNAY Maelle | 2002 | 1:35:90 | 456 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
33 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle | 2003 | 1:39:67 | 390 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
34 | JAILLARDON Lana | 2002 | 1:48:65 | 253 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
35 | RICARD Manon | 2005 | 1:54:84 | 176 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
36 | JAILLARDON Oriane | 2005 | 1:56:07 | 163 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
37 | JAMET Ludivine | 2003 | 1:56:65 | 156 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
38 | BAURON Auriane | 2004 | 2:02:35 | 102 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |