36ème Challenge de Massy
Compétition Régionale
MASSY
Du Samedi 09 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 10 Juin 2018
Bassin de 50m
400 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONTELEONE Thomas | 2004 | 4:39:87 | 885 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | POBEL-CRAPPE Matys | 2005 | 4:43:95 | 855 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
3 | NOUVEL Bastien | 2004 | 4:48:86 | 820 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | AUKAULOO Zaki | 2005 | 4:54:04 | 784 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | COCHARD Mathieu | 2004 | 4:54:98 | 777 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LANGLAIS Leo | 2004 | 4:58:72 | 752 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | OUIFI Evan | 2005 | 5:00:85 | 737 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
8 | NAKATANI Edouard | 2004 | 5:01:12 | 736 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
9 | LATSAGUE Thomas | 2005 | 5:05:88 | 704 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | RAYAH Ilian | 2005 | 5:08:10 | 689 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
11 | SISSANI Massi | 2005 | 5:08:74 | 685 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
12 | NEVOT Romain | 2004 | 5:09:66 | 679 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | FALLA Lucas | 2005 | 5:12:87 | 659 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | ||
14 | BRINDEJONC Matis | 2006 | 5:16:97 | 633 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | CALMES Nicolas | 2006 | 5:17:15 | 632 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | KIRCH Paul | 2005 | 5:17:18 | 632 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | BOUABDELLAH Yassine | 2005 | 5:17:64 | 629 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | DESCHAMP Jeremy | 2004 | 5:18:01 | 626 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
19 | BOUCHARIN Teo | 2006 | 5:21:89 | 603 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | OLINGER Liam | 2005 | 5:23:18 | 595 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | WESTER Ben | 2006 | 5:25:13 | 583 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | JLAIEL Yanis | 2005 | 5:27:22 | 571 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | LANNOYE Thomas | 2006 | 5:28:50 | 563 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
24 | GAROUX Eliott | 2006 | 5:29:29 | 558 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
25 | AERNOUT Paul | 2006 | 5:34:42 | 529 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
26 | PALMA DE CASTRO Ugo | 2005 | 5:51:40 | 436 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | EL MTILI Anas | 2005 | 5:54:93 | 418 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
28 | CHEDRI Noam | 2006 | 6:13:55 | 329 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
29 | SAVORET Ethan | 2006 | 6:35:07 | 240 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
30 | CHARREYRON Joshua | 2005 | 6:45:64 | 201 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | ||
31 | SAVORET Maël | 2006 | 6:54:97 | 169 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |