6e Trophée National des Hortillons
Compétition Nationale
AMIENS
Du Samedi 27 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 28 Juin 2015
Bassin de 50m
100 Dos Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MENAGE Raphael | 1996 | 0:59:91 | 1192 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
2 | TOURDES Alexis | 1999 | 1:00:53 | 1173 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
3 | LECLERCQ Thomas | 1999 | 1:00:70 | 1168 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
4 | DULONDEL Louis | 1998 | 1:01:14 | 1155 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
5 | RICOU Léo | 1999 | 1:03:84 | 1076 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
6 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | 1:04:72 | 1051 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
7 | GELIN Vincent | 1999 | 1:04:97 | 1044 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
8 | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | 1:05:31 | 1035 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
9 | NOYON Alexandre | 1997 | 1:05:60 | 1027 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
10 | MEDINA Antoine | 1999 | 1:06:53 | 1001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
11 | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | 1:06:86 | 992 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
12 | VINDEVOGEL-CAUET Igor | 2001 | 1:08:82 | 938 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
13 | CHAMBRAUD Charles | 2001 | 1:13:20 | 825 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | POUSSIN Gaétan | 2000 | 1:13:43 | 819 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TONNEAU Guillaume | 1998 | 1:03:49 | 1086 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
2 | BENAZET Julien | 1999 | 1:05:56 | 1028 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MENAGE Raphael | 1996 | 1:00:98 | 1160 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
2 | LECLERCQ Thomas | 1999 | 1:01:32 | 1150 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
3 | DULONDEL Louis | 1998 | 1:01:94 | 1131 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
4 | TOURDES Alexis | 1999 | 1:03:28 | 1092 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
5 | GELIN Vincent | 1999 | 1:03:41 | 1089 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
6 | DELPLANQUE David | 2000 | 1:04:18 | 1067 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
7 | NOYON Alexandre | 1997 | 1:04:53 | 1057 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
8 | RICOU Léo | 1999 | 1:05:24 | 1037 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
9 | MEDINA Antoine | 1999 | 1:05:89 | 1018 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
10 | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | 1:06:49 | 1002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
11 | BENAZET Julien | 1999 | 1:07:23 | 981 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
12 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | 1:07:35 | 978 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
13 | VINDEVOGEL-CAUET Igor | 2001 | 1:08:82 | 938 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
14 | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | 1:09:03 | 933 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
15 | TONNEAU Guillaume | 1998 | 1:09:35 | 924 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
16 | CHAMBRAUD Charles | 2001 | 1:12:61 | 840 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | POUSSIN Gaétan | 2000 | 1:13:85 | 809 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
18 | CARPENTIER Gabin | 2000 | 1:16:13 | 753 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA |