6e Trophée National des Hortillons
Compétition Nationale
AMIENS
Du Samedi 27 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 28 Juin 2015
Bassin de 50m
200 Nage Libre Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FUCHS Roman | 1998 | 1:55:45 | 1200 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
2 | DESLANDES Adrien | 1997 | 1:57:60 | 1162 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
3 | MILLE-HOUX Alexandre | 1997 | 2:00:06 | 1120 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
4 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | 2:00:07 | 1120 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
5 | DABAUVALLE Quentin | 1996 | 2:00:21 | 1117 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
6 | LINO Rafaël | 1999 | 2:01:59 | 1094 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
7 | DRUJON Colin | 1999 | 2:01:92 | 1089 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
8 | GUILLOT Remy | 1998 | 2:02:88 | 1073 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | LECLERCQ Thomas | 1999 | 2:05:44 | 1030 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
10 | RICHARD Killian | 2000 | 2:05:95 | 1022 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | 2:07:04 | 1005 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
12 | D'INCA Fabio | 2000 | 2:10:66 | 947 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
13 | BEDEL Quentin | 2000 | 2:10:71 | 946 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | WADE Theo | 2001 | 2:13:63 | 901 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
15 | CHAMBRAUD Charles | 2001 | 2:16:03 | 865 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | 2:16:71 | 855 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FUCHS Roman | 1998 | 1:58:49 | 1147 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
2 | DESLANDES Adrien | 1997 | 1:59:37 | 1132 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
3 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | 2:00:02 | 1121 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
4 | GUILLOT Remy | 1998 | 2:00:26 | 1117 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DABAUVALLE Quentin | 1996 | 2:00:29 | 1116 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
6 | DRUJON Colin | 1999 | 2:00:74 | 1108 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
7 | MILLE-HOUX Alexandre | 1997 | 2:02:43 | 1080 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
8 | LINO Rafaël | 1999 | 2:02:73 | 1075 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
9 | LECLERCQ Thomas | 1999 | 2:03:52 | 1062 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
10 | NIANE Abdoul | 1988 | 2:03:66 | 1060 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
11 | DEBRAY-BOCQUET Valentin | 1998 | 2:03:74 | 1058 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
12 | MENAGE Raphael | 1996 | 2:04:43 | 1047 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
13 | LIV Nicolas | 1999 | 2:05:29 | 1033 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | GERMAIN Alexandre | 1998 | 2:05:59 | 1028 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
15 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | 2:07:63 | 995 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
16 | VANÇON Romain | 1999 | 2:08:12 | 987 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
17 | HOUOT Jeremy | 1999 | 2:08:20 | 986 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
18 | RICHARD Killian | 2000 | 2:08:69 | 978 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | RICOU Léo | 1999 | 2:08:87 | 975 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
20 | FOENIX BLONDEL Thomas | 1999 | 2:08:95 | 974 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
21 | BENAZET Julien | 1999 | 2:09:84 | 960 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
22 | GELIN Vincent | 1999 | 2:10:11 | 956 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
23 | BENDRIMIA Axel | 1998 | 2:10:39 | 951 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
24 | CHAMBRAUD Charles | 2001 | 2:11:07 | 941 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | WALDNER Sacha | 1998 | 2:11:73 | 931 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
26 | BEDEL Quentin | 2000 | 2:11:86 | 929 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | BIGUE Lucas | 1999 | 2:12:20 | 923 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
28 | D'INCA Fabio | 2000 | 2:12:75 | 915 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
29 | WADE Theo | 2001 | 2:13:37 | 905 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
30 | FABRE Thomas | 1999 | 2:13:50 | 903 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | CHASSEVENT Owen | 1999 | 2:15:18 | 878 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
32 | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | 2:15:53 | 873 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
33 | POUSSIN Gaétan | 2000 | 2:15:93 | 867 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
34 | DESBRUNS Florian | 2000 | 2:16:74 | 855 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | AZZIOU Sami | 2001 | 2:17:55 | 843 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | BOZEC Max | 1999 | 2:18:65 | 827 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
37 | PETIT Fabien | 2000 | 2:20:15 | 805 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
38 | CARPENTIER Gabin | 2000 | 2:21:38 | 787 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | LEPLATRE Remy | 2000 | 2:26:08 | 722 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
40 | CAUET Clement | 2001 | 2:26:32 | 719 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
41 | RIFFLET Mathieu | 2001 | 2:26:57 | 715 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |