6e Trophée National des Hortillons
Compétition Nationale
AMIENS
Du Samedi 27 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 28 Juin 2015
Bassin de 50m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NIANE Abdoul | 1988 | 0:24:19 | 1187 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
2 | TURPIN Fabrice | 1995 | 0:24:31 | 1179 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
3 | DESLANDES Adrien | 1997 | 0:24:67 | 1153 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
4 | MOBAILLY Alexis | 1987 | 0:24:72 | 1149 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | DABAUVALLE Quentin | 1996 | 0:24:80 | 1144 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
6 | NOYON Alexandre | 1997 | 0:25:36 | 1104 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
7 | LIV Nicolas | 1999 | 0:25:52 | 1093 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | VANÇON Romain | 1999 | 0:25:58 | 1089 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
9 | BOUCHEZ Maxime | 2000 | 0:26:67 | 1015 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
10 | D'INCA Fabio | 2000 | 0:27:34 | 970 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
11 | WADE Theo | 2001 | 0:27:65 | 950 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
12 | SAHBANI Ellias | 2001 | 0:27:88 | 935 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | LECLET Martin | 2001 | 0:28:04 | 925 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
14 | AZZIOU Sami | 2001 | 0:28:63 | 888 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | PETIT Fabien | 2000 | 0:28:74 | 881 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
16 | CARTON Tom | 2000 | 0:28:94 | 868 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RICOU Léo | 1999 | 0:25:76 | 1076 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
2 | LECLERCQ Thomas | 1999 | 0:25:94 | 1064 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
3 | VALLEAU Sylvain | 1995 | 0:25:94 | 1064 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
4 | LINO Rafaël | 1999 | 0:26:00 | 1060 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
5 | SCARDONE Enzo | 1998 | 0:26:16 | 1049 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | DEBRAY-BOCQUET Valentin | 1998 | 0:26:20 | 1046 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
7 | DELOMEZ Romain | 1998 | 0:26:36 | 1035 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | CHASSEVENT Owen | 1999 | 0:27:09 | 987 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
9 | CAUET Clement | 2001 | 0:29:43 | 838 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
10 | LEPLATRE Remy | 2000 | 0:29:59 | 829 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TURPIN Fabrice | 1995 | 0:24:21 | 1186 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
2 | NIANE Abdoul | 1988 | 0:24:61 | 1157 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
3 | DABAUVALLE Quentin | 1996 | 0:24:79 | 1144 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
4 | DESLANDES Adrien | 1997 | 0:24:82 | 1142 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
5 | MOBAILLY Alexis | 1987 | 0:25:11 | 1122 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | NOYON Alexandre | 1997 | 0:25:54 | 1092 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
7 | VANÇON Romain | 1999 | 0:25:57 | 1089 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
8 | LIV Nicolas | 1999 | 0:25:64 | 1085 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | RICOU Léo | 1999 | 0:25:91 | 1066 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
10 | LECLERCQ Thomas | 1999 | 0:26:10 | 1053 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
11 | DEBRAY-BOCQUET Valentin | 1998 | 0:26:17 | 1048 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
12 | VALLEAU Sylvain | 1995 | 0:26:17 | 1048 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
13 | DELOMEZ Romain | 1998 | 0:26:24 | 1044 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | LINO Rafaël | 1999 | 0:26:31 | 1039 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
15 | SCARDONE Enzo | 1998 | 0:26:51 | 1025 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
16 | BENAZET Julien | 1999 | 0:26:79 | 1007 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
17 | CHASSEVENT Owen | 1999 | 0:26:90 | 999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
18 | BOUCHEZ Maxime | 2000 | 0:26:93 | 997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
19 | STURMACH Esteban | 1999 | 0:27:27 | 975 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
20 | FOENIX BLONDEL Thomas | 1999 | 0:27:34 | 970 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
21 | MARCHESE Nicolas | 1997 | 0:27:35 | 970 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
22 | BOZEC Max | 1999 | 0:27:59 | 954 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
23 | D'INCA Fabio | 2000 | 0:27:67 | 949 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
24 | WADE Theo | 2001 | 0:27:69 | 948 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
25 | SAHBANI Ellias | 2001 | 0:27:86 | 937 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | LECLET Martin | 2001 | 0:27:97 | 930 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
27 | AZZIOU Sami | 2001 | 0:28:56 | 892 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | CARTON Tom | 2000 | 0:29:20 | 852 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
29 | PETIT Fabien | 2000 | 0:29:36 | 843 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
30 | CAUET Clement | 2001 | 0:29:64 | 826 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
31 | LEPLATRE Remy | 2000 | 0:30:07 | 800 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |