6e Trophée National des Hortillons
Compétition Nationale
AMIENS
Du Samedi 27 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 28 Juin 2015
Bassin de 50m
200 4 Nages Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAZIER Chloé | 1998 | 2:28:24 | 1142 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | DESPLECHIN Chloe | 1997 | 2:30:64 | 1107 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
3 | BIGOT Clémence | 2001 | 2:31:09 | 1101 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
4 | BOUQUEREL Blandine | 2001 | 2:31:12 | 1100 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
5 | ALBOUY Katleen | 1998 | 2:31:56 | 1094 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DESCAMPS Mathilde | 2001 | 2:36:15 | 1029 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | GODEFROY-FIMES Maurine | 2001 | 2:39:38 | 985 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | COLLOT Lilou | 2002 | 2:41:29 | 959 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BAURON Charline | 2001 | 2:41:85 | 951 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
10 | HUBY Camille | 1997 | 2:42:22 | 946 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
11 | BARRIERE Sophie | 2001 | 2:43:37 | 931 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | LAUNAY Nolwenn | 1997 | 2:47:60 | 876 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
13 | DUSAILLANT Mathilde | 1999 | 2:51:91 | 821 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAZIER Chloé | 1998 | 2:30:59 | 1108 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | DESPLECHIN Chloe | 1997 | 2:31:61 | 1093 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
3 | BIGOT Clémence | 2001 | 2:34:24 | 1056 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
4 | ALBOUY Katleen | 1998 | 2:34:84 | 1047 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BOUQUEREL Blandine | 2001 | 2:35:11 | 1044 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
6 | DESCAMPS Mathilde | 2001 | 2:37:90 | 1005 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | GODEFROY-FIMES Maurine | 2001 | 2:41:08 | 962 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | COLLOT Lilou | 2002 | 2:42:45 | 943 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BAURON Charline | 2001 | 2:42:70 | 940 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
10 | LAUNAY Nolwenn | 1997 | 2:43:39 | 931 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
11 | PELLIER Claire | 2000 | 2:44:32 | 919 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
12 | BARRIERE Sophie | 2001 | 2:44:76 | 913 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | HUBY Camille | 1997 | 2:45:59 | 902 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
14 | VAN LAECKE Eryn | 2001 | 2:48:30 | 867 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
15 | DUSAILLANT Mathilde | 1999 | 2:50:71 | 836 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |