6e Trophée National des Hortillons
Compétition Nationale
AMIENS
Du Samedi 27 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 28 Juin 2015
Bassin de 50m
400 Nage Libre Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARAT Mathilde | 1999 | 4:25:64 | 1207 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
2 | BARDOT Lou | 1998 | 4:35:37 | 1130 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
3 | SOYER Emma | 1998 | 4:42:47 | 1076 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | MARCHESE Julie | 2000 | 4:44:13 | 1064 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | CAZIER Chloé | 1998 | 4:45:47 | 1054 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | PELLIER Claire | 2000 | 4:51:81 | 1007 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
7 | HAMILLE Lena | 2001 | 4:52:64 | 1001 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
8 | DUFOUR Anne | 1999 | 4:52:79 | 1000 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
9 | DESFORGES Judith | 1999 | 4:57:23 | 968 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
10 | BESNIER Alicia | 1999 | 4:58:14 | 961 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
11 | BARRIERE Sophie | 2001 | 4:58:76 | 957 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | BARRIERE Alice | 2000 | 5:00:91 | 942 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | POREAU Marine | 2001 | 5:07:26 | 897 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARAT Mathilde | 1999 | 4:33:19 | 1147 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
2 | BARDOT Lou | 1998 | 4:35:26 | 1131 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
3 | CAZIER Chloé | 1998 | 4:45:78 | 1051 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | SOYER Emma | 1998 | 4:51:62 | 1008 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | DUFOUR Anne | 1999 | 4:51:81 | 1007 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | HAMILLE Lena | 2001 | 4:58:51 | 959 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
7 | BARRIERE Sophie | 2001 | 4:59:48 | 952 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MARCHESE Julie | 2000 | 5:00:50 | 945 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
9 | BESNIER Alicia | 1999 | 5:00:72 | 943 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
10 | PELLIER Claire | 2000 | 5:00:74 | 943 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
11 | BARRIERE Alice | 2000 | 5:01:58 | 937 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | DESFORGES Judith | 1999 | 5:03:01 | 927 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
13 | POREAU Marine | 2001 | 5:07:13 | 898 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |