6e Trophée National des Hortillons
Compétition Nationale
AMIENS
Du Samedi 27 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 28 Juin 2015
Bassin de 50m
50 Papillon Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESPLECHIN Chloe | 1997 | 0:29:35 | 1213 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
2 | BARDOT Lou | 1998 | 0:29:62 | 1197 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
3 | DESFORGES Judith | 1999 | 0:30:00 | 1175 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
4 | POUMAREDE Laetitia | 1997 | 0:30:30 | 1157 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
5 | BARAT Mathilde | 1999 | 0:30:47 | 1147 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
6 | RAZAFY Elodie | 1998 | 0:31:03 | 1115 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
7 | SOYER Emma | 1998 | 0:32:24 | 1047 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
8 | DUFOUR Anne | 1999 | 0:32:71 | 1021 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
9 | TOUTTAIN Amelie | 1997 | 0:33:35 | 986 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
10 | LAUNAY Nolwenn | 1997 | 0:34:90 | 905 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESCAMPS Mathilde | 2001 | 0:28:88 | 1242 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | FLORENT Lou | 2001 | 0:30:82 | 1127 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | ROUTIER Nolwen | 2000 | 0:31:11 | 1111 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
4 | VALIN-FIXOT Léa | 2000 | 0:31:17 | 1107 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
5 | GODEFROY-FIMES Maurine | 2001 | 0:31:99 | 1061 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | SAUVAGE Clémence | 2000 | 0:32:34 | 1041 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | SOYER Adèle | 2001 | 0:33:52 | 977 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESCAMPS Mathilde | 2001 | 0:29:12 | 1227 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DESPLECHIN Chloe | 1997 | 0:29:42 | 1209 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
3 | BARDOT Lou | 1998 | 0:29:68 | 1194 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | DESFORGES Judith | 1999 | 0:30:02 | 1174 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
5 | FLORENT Lou | 2001 | 0:30:86 | 1125 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BARAT Mathilde | 1999 | 0:30:99 | 1117 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
7 | POUMAREDE Laetitia | 1997 | 0:30:99 | 1117 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
8 | ROUTIER Nolwen | 2000 | 0:31:17 | 1107 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
9 | VALIN-FIXOT Léa | 2000 | 0:31:74 | 1075 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
10 | RAZAFY Elodie | 1998 | 0:32:03 | 1059 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
11 | SOYER Emma | 1998 | 0:32:15 | 1052 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
12 | COLLOT Lilou | 2002 | 0:32:18 | 1050 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | GODEFROY-FIMES Maurine | 2001 | 0:32:26 | 1046 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | DUFOUR Anne | 1999 | 0:32:26 | 1046 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
15 | SAUVAGE Clémence | 2000 | 0:32:64 | 1025 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
16 | SOYER Adèle | 2001 | 0:32:81 | 1016 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
17 | TOUTTAIN Amelie | 1997 | 0:33:02 | 1004 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
18 | LAUNAY Nolwenn | 1997 | 0:33:16 | 997 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |