6e Trophée National des Hortillons
Compétition Nationale
AMIENS
Du Samedi 27 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 28 Juin 2015
Bassin de 50m
200 Nage Libre Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARAT Mathilde | 1999 | 2:07:06 | 1209 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
2 | GALATEAU Pauline | 1994 | 2:08:83 | 1181 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
3 | SOYER Emma | 1998 | 2:12:46 | 1123 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | BLOSSIER Claire | 1998 | 2:15:49 | 1076 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
5 | MARCHESE Julie | 2000 | 2:15:51 | 1076 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
6 | DUFOUR Anne | 1999 | 2:15:83 | 1071 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | BESNIER Alicia | 1999 | 2:17:35 | 1048 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
8 | JOLY Mathilde | 2001 | 2:19:33 | 1018 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
9 | ROUTIER Nolwen | 2000 | 2:20:95 | 994 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
10 | RAIMONDO Ines | 2000 | 2:21:23 | 990 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
11 | BARRIERE Sophie | 2001 | 2:22:16 | 976 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | DESFORGES Judith | 1999 | 2:22:72 | 968 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
13 | BARRIERE Alice | 2000 | 2:22:97 | 965 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | POUMAREDE Laetitia | 1997 | 2:23:58 | 956 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
15 | SOYER Adèle | 2001 | 2:25:62 | 927 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
16 | MENDES Flore | 2001 | 2:26:46 | 915 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARAT Mathilde | 1999 | 2:09:78 | 1165 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
2 | GALATEAU Pauline | 1994 | 2:10:49 | 1154 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
3 | BLOSSIER Claire | 1998 | 2:15:27 | 1080 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
4 | SOYER Emma | 1998 | 2:15:48 | 1076 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | DUFOUR Anne | 1999 | 2:16:69 | 1058 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | JOLY Mathilde | 2001 | 2:20:37 | 1003 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
7 | MARCHESE Julie | 2000 | 2:20:78 | 997 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
8 | BESNIER Alicia | 1999 | 2:21:19 | 991 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
9 | POUMAREDE Laetitia | 1997 | 2:21:94 | 980 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
10 | BARRIERE Alice | 2000 | 2:23:04 | 964 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | ROUTIER Nolwen | 2000 | 2:23:36 | 959 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
12 | BARRIERE Sophie | 2001 | 2:24:13 | 948 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | SOYER Adèle | 2001 | 2:24:92 | 937 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
14 | DESFORGES Judith | 1999 | 2:25:27 | 932 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
15 | RAIMONDO Ines | 2000 | 2:25:96 | 922 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
16 | MENDES Flore | 2001 | 2:26:13 | 919 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
17 | VALIN-FIXOT Léa | 2000 | 2:26:40 | 916 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
18 | GROUX Mathilde | 1999 | 2:26:91 | 908 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
19 | BAURON Charline | 2001 | 2:27:10 | 906 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
20 | COLLOT Lilou | 2002 | 2:28:96 | 880 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | CHEDRI Melissa | 2001 | 2:28:98 | 880 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
22 | MEHATS Micaela | 2001 | 2:30:43 | 860 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | DARRAS Orlane | 1997 | 2:31:52 | 845 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
24 | SAUVAGE Clémence | 2000 | 2:32:70 | 829 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
25 | SIRVAIN Lucie | 1998 | 2:34:33 | 807 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
26 | LAMBERTYN Camille | 2000 | 2:38:31 | 755 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |