6e Trophée National des Hortillons
Compétition Nationale
AMIENS
Du Samedi 27 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 28 Juin 2015
Bassin de 50m
50 Nage Libre Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLOSSIER Claire | 1998 | 0:27:17 | 1233 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
2 | DESFORGES Judith | 1999 | 0:27:43 | 1216 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
3 | BARAT Mathilde | 1999 | 0:27:72 | 1197 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | DESCAMPS Mathilde | 2001 | 0:27:89 | 1185 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | CAZIER Chloé | 1998 | 0:28:25 | 1162 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | BARDOT Lou | 1998 | 0:28:42 | 1151 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
7 | SOYER Emma | 1998 | 0:28:50 | 1146 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
8 | RAIMONDO Ines | 2000 | 0:28:84 | 1124 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
9 | DUFOUR Anne | 1999 | 0:28:92 | 1119 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | POUMAREDE Laetitia | 1997 | 0:29:17 | 1103 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
11 | FLORENT Lou | 2001 | 0:29:34 | 1092 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | HAMILLE Lena | 2001 | 0:29:35 | 1092 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
13 | MALLET Camille | 2001 | 0:29:45 | 1085 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
14 | CHEDRI Melissa | 2001 | 0:29:64 | 1073 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
15 | MENDES Flore | 2001 | 0:29:82 | 1062 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
16 | TOUSSIROT Émilie | 2001 | 0:30:12 | 1044 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BESNIER Alicia | 1999 | 0:29:60 | 1076 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
2 | HERVET Manon | 1998 | 0:29:99 | 1052 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
3 | D'INCA Éloise | 1998 | 0:30:05 | 1048 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | VALIN-FIXOT Léa | 2000 | 0:30:10 | 1045 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
5 | SOYER Adèle | 2001 | 0:30:21 | 1038 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
6 | GUETTE Florine | 2000 | 0:30:54 | 1018 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
7 | BERNARD Léna-Rose | 2000 | 0:30:54 | 1018 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | HUBY Camille | 1997 | 0:30:70 | 1008 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
9 | TOUTTAIN Amelie | 1997 | 0:30:96 | 993 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
10 | DARRAS Orlane | 1997 | 0:31:22 | 977 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
11 | SUSINI Marine | 1998 | 0:31:23 | 976 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
12 | LAMBERTYN Camille | 2000 | 0:31:31 | 972 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
13 | GROUX Mathilde | 1999 | 0:31:40 | 966 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLOSSIER Claire | 1998 | 0:27:60 | 1205 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
2 | DESFORGES Judith | 1999 | 0:27:82 | 1190 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
3 | DESCAMPS Mathilde | 2001 | 0:28:23 | 1163 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BARAT Mathilde | 1999 | 0:28:42 | 1151 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | CAZIER Chloé | 1998 | 0:28:43 | 1150 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | DUFOUR Anne | 1999 | 0:28:56 | 1142 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | SOYER Emma | 1998 | 0:28:60 | 1139 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
8 | BARDOT Lou | 1998 | 0:28:74 | 1130 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
9 | HAMILLE Lena | 2001 | 0:29:05 | 1111 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
10 | RAIMONDO Ines | 2000 | 0:29:41 | 1088 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
11 | RAZAFY Elodie | 1998 | 0:29:52 | 1081 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
12 | POUMAREDE Laetitia | 1997 | 0:29:56 | 1078 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
13 | CHEDRI Melissa | 2001 | 0:29:68 | 1071 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
14 | FLORENT Lou | 2001 | 0:29:87 | 1059 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | HERVET Manon | 1998 | 0:30:07 | 1047 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
16 | BESNIER Alicia | 1999 | 0:30:11 | 1044 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
17 | TOUSSIROT Émilie | 2001 | 0:30:18 | 1040 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | MALLET Camille | 2001 | 0:30:24 | 1036 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
19 | D'INCA Éloise | 1998 | 0:30:30 | 1033 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
20 | MENDES Flore | 2001 | 0:30:40 | 1026 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
21 | BERNARD Léna-Rose | 2000 | 0:30:47 | 1022 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
22 | SUSINI Marine | 1998 | 0:30:60 | 1014 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
23 | VALIN-FIXOT Léa | 2000 | 0:30:65 | 1011 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
24 | LAMBERTYN Camille | 2000 | 0:30:87 | 998 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
25 | SOYER Adèle | 2001 | 0:30:93 | 994 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
26 | HUBY Camille | 1997 | 0:31:07 | 986 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
27 | TOUTTAIN Amelie | 1997 | 0:31:14 | 982 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
28 | DARRAS Orlane | 1997 | 0:31:23 | 976 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
29 | GUETTE Florine | 2000 | 0:31:28 | 973 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
30 | GROUX Mathilde | 1999 | 0:31:32 | 971 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
31 | DUSAILLANT Mathilde | 1999 | 0:31:59 | 955 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
32 | RENARD Sophie | 1996 | 0:31:72 | 947 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
33 | LAUNAY Nolwenn | 1997 | 0:32:45 | 905 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |