36ème Challenge de Massy
Compétition Régionale
MASSY
Du Samedi 09 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 10 Juin 2018
Bassin de 50m
100 Nage Libre Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADJIMAN Shana | 2005 | 1:03:44 | 993 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
2 | PEYSSONNEL Emma | 2005 | 1:05:94 | 913 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
3 | LACOUTURE Alexandra | 2005 | 1:06:21 | 904 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
4 | GIBON Elisa | 2005 | 1:06:72 | 888 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
5 | HARIZIA Celia | 2005 | 1:08:33 | 839 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | MROZ Emeline | 2005 | 1:09:26 | 811 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
7 | CUREAU Lou | 2005 | 1:09:98 | 790 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
8 | TOUVIOT Divya | 2005 | 1:10:98 | 761 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEGER Katell | 2006 | 1:05:71 | 920 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Rachel | 2006 | 1:07:36 | 868 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
3 | BOUSQUIE Chloé | 2006 | 1:07:55 | 863 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
4 | DURAN Chiara | 2006 | 1:09:33 | 809 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
5 | MOREIRA DA VEIGA Alexia | 2006 | 1:12:94 | 706 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
6 | HADJIDJ Lina | 2006 | 1:12:98 | 705 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | LELEU Elodie | 2006 | 1:14:76 | 656 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
8 | SOFFIO Mara | 2006 | 1:15:47 | 637 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MJAHED Sirine | 2007 | 1:10:33 | 780 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | SOKOLOV Elisabeth | 2007 | 1:10:50 | 775 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
3 | REINESCH Leeloo | 2007 | 1:11:16 | 756 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | POCIECHA Alexandra | 2007 | 1:11:62 | 743 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
5 | PHILIPPART Lina | 2007 | 1:12:16 | 727 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | OULARBI Dania | 2007 | 1:13:17 | 699 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
7 | MONGIN Sthélyna | 2007 | 1:13:72 | 684 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
8 | THILL Gina | 2007 | 1:19:88 | 527 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADJIMAN Shana | 2005 | 1:03:41 | 994 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
2 | LACOUTURE Alexandra | 2005 | 1:05:92 | 913 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
3 | LEGER Katell | 2006 | 1:05:94 | 913 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Rachel | 2006 | 1:06:64 | 891 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
5 | PEYSSONNEL Emma | 2005 | 1:07:12 | 876 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
6 | BOUSQUIE Chloé | 2006 | 1:08:11 | 846 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
7 | BRINDEJONC Juline | 2006 | 1:08:20 | 843 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | GIBON Elisa | 2005 | 1:08:33 | 839 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
9 | HARIZIA Celia | 2005 | 1:09:28 | 811 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | MROZ Emeline | 2005 | 1:09:31 | 810 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
11 | DURAN Chiara | 2006 | 1:09:56 | 802 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
12 | CUREAU Lou | 2005 | 1:10:62 | 771 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
13 | TOUVIOT Divya | 2005 | 1:11:53 | 745 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
14 | MJAHED Sirine | 2007 | 1:11:58 | 744 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | BOUZIDI Imene | 2005 | 1:11:59 | 743 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | PHILIPPART Lina | 2007 | 1:11:70 | 740 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | SOKOLOV Elisabeth | 2007 | 1:11:71 | 740 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
18 | FAULCON Clara | 2006 | 1:12:32 | 723 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | ||
19 | BANZET Sixtine | 2005 | 1:12:48 | 718 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
20 | MOREIRA DA VEIGA Alexia | 2006 | 1:12:79 | 710 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
21 | BENARABA Sarah | 2005 | 1:13:05 | 703 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
22 | POCIECHA Alexandra | 2007 | 1:13:07 | 702 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
23 | HADJIDJ Lina | 2006 | 1:13:49 | 691 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | RICARD Manon | 2005 | 1:13:57 | 688 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
25 | MONGIN Sthélyna | 2007 | 1:13:58 | 688 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
26 | REINESCH Leeloo | 2007 | 1:14:26 | 670 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | SOFFIO Mara | 2006 | 1:14:82 | 655 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | LELEU Elodie | 2006 | 1:14:98 | 650 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
29 | ALLIONE Elise | 2006 | 1:15:21 | 644 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
30 | QUETTIER-MOUNIEN Victoire | 2005 | 1:15:35 | 641 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
31 | TIGRINE Chanez | 2006 | 1:15:48 | 637 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
32 | VALLÉE Yaël | 2006 | 1:15:64 | 633 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
33 | OULARBI Dania | 2007 | 1:15:93 | 625 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
34 | PASTRE Ornella | 2006 | 1:16:03 | 623 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
35 | THILL Gina | 2007 | 1:16:12 | 620 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
36 | GROS Anouk | 2005 | 1:16:23 | 618 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
37 | ANGELE Loulia | 2007 | 1:16:32 | 615 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | PETESCH Lea | 2007 | 1:16:69 | 606 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
39 | JEROMITO Chloe | 2005 | 1:17:16 | 594 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
40 | OANE Kyra | 2006 | 1:17:90 | 575 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
41 | GUILLEUX MASSON Lola | 2006 | 1:17:98 | 573 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
42 | DE WEERDT Amelie | 2007 | 1:18:11 | 570 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
43 | HADDAR Youram | 2005 | 1:19:00 | 548 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
44 | SADEQ Rim | 2005 | 1:19:31 | 540 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
45 | DOUILLET Ionnah | 2007 | 1:19:52 | 535 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | ANDREU DE LA PIERRE Eunyce | 2006 | 1:20:60 | 510 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
47 | THIDET Adèle | 2006 | 1:20:88 | 503 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
48 | MARINO Carla | 2007 | 1:21:04 | 499 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
49 | BONEL Ninon | 2007 | 1:21:07 | 499 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
50 | FARIK CLOVIN Natacha | 2005 | 1:21:10 | 498 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
51 | FAISANT Tanaïs | 2007 | 1:22:76 | 460 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
52 | CAES Oone | 2007 | 1:23:11 | 452 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
53 | GRIHANGNE Camille | 2005 | 1:23:23 | 450 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
54 | ARAGONES Roxane | 2007 | 1:23:72 | 439 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | BERAJA Chaynaze | 2006 | 1:27:12 | 368 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
56 | BERNARD Clara | 2007 | 1:27:14 | 367 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
57 | BEHAEGHEL Janne | 2007 | 1:27:33 | 364 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
58 | TALBOT Auriane | 2006 | 1:27:75 | 355 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
59 | SABOURAULT Capucine | 2007 | 1:28:48 | 341 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
60 | VARIN Hermione | 2007 | 1:28:90 | 333 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | MANCHETTE Léa | 2007 | 1:29:16 | 328 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | ||
62 | WITTERS Kaat | 2007 | 1:29:50 | 322 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
63 | GUEZOU Maelle | 2007 | 1:30:84 | 297 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | ||
64 | ADI Leila | 2007 | 1:31:49 | 286 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
65 | ZALOUK Sara-Amandine | 2006 | 1:33:95 | 244 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | ||
66 | SO Fatoumata | 2007 | 1:34:40 | 237 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | SCHEPENS Mette | 2007 | 1:35:07 | 226 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
68 | GRAFFIN Elsa | 2007 | 1:37:68 | 187 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | ||
69 | MESHCHERINA Maria | 2007 | 1:38:04 | 182 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
70 | DEU--HADDADOU Mila | 2007 | 1:39:31 | 165 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
71 | ALAIS Camille | 2007 | 1:43:23 | 116 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA |