Xe Saint Michel Sprint
Compétition Régionale
SAINT-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
Du Samedi 15 Octobre 2022 au Dimanche 16 Octobre 2022
Bassin de 25m
100 4 Nages Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FIEF Mathilde | 2001 | 1:09:12 | 1094 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
2 | XAYGNABOUN-MOUNIER Anouk | 2007 | 1:11:11 | 1040 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
3 | BONEL Ninon | 2007 | 1:12:32 | 1007 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
4 | LOSCHI Lea | 1998 | 1:13:07 | 987 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | JUSZCZAK Léonie | 2001 | 1:13:24 | 983 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
6 | AIGOUY Léa | 2004 | 1:13:39 | 979 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
7 | ********** ********** | 2009 | 1:14:43 | 952 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
8 | JEAN BAPTISTE Ambre | 2005 | 1:15:07 | 935 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
9 | RIGOLLET Elsa | 2004 | 1:15:18 | 932 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
10 | ELIE Anouk | 2003 | 1:15:32 | 929 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | MARZOUK Shaïna | 2009 | 1:15:95 | 913 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
12 | MARQUES Justine | 2005 | 1:15:96 | 913 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
13 | LE STRAT Nina | 2008 | 1:16:38 | 902 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | RAZANATEFY Harena-Soa | 2009 | 1:16:50 | 899 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
15 | BONO Mathilde | 2005 | 1:16:52 | 898 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
16 | DESRIVIERES-HAMY Ninon | 2008 | 1:18:49 | 850 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
17 | DECHES Elise | 2007 | 1:18:61 | 847 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
18 | SERRADJ Tasnime | 2009 | 1:19:00 | 837 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
19 | JAILLET Chloé | 2009 | 1:19:35 | 829 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
20 | POUMAREDE Ariane | 2006 | 1:19:37 | 828 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
21 | BERNARDOFF Jeanne | 2009 | 1:19:91 | 815 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
22 | MIALOT Maud | 2003 | 1:19:95 | 814 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
23 | COQUARD POREZ Rose | 2007 | 1:20:70 | 797 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
24 | CHAUVEAU Eline | 2006 | 1:21:22 | 784 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | NOUREDDINE Attika | 2008 | 1:21:50 | 778 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | TETART Romane | 2007 | 1:21:77 | 771 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
27 | OZOUF Camille | 2006 | 1:22:05 | 765 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
28 | BLANCHARD Léane | 2002 | 1:22:20 | 761 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
29 | ARNE Solene | 2008 | 1:22:85 | 746 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
30 | LEROY Maëlle | 2009 | 1:23:34 | 735 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
31 | NOUREDDINE Rena | 2009 | 1:24:30 | 714 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | DELRANC MOREEL Leane | 2008 | 1:24:62 | 706 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
33 | TAN Léandra | 2011 | 1:26:60 | 663 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | PETIT EYRIN Clemence | 2009 | 1:26:87 | 657 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | MARNONI Solene | 2004 | 1:26:87 | 657 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
36 | CASTANIER Julia | 2009 | 1:27:37 | 646 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
37 | VANHAECKE Elsa | 2008 | 1:27:56 | 642 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
38 | BENALI Safwa | 2007 | 1:27:98 | 634 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
39 | HENNERESSE Lily | 2007 | 1:28:03 | 632 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
40 | HENNERESSE Capucine | 2009 | 1:30:14 | 589 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
41 | MARTEL Lise | 2009 | 1:30:51 | 581 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
42 | GARANCINI--LEMOUX Clémence | 2010 | 1:30:75 | 576 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
43 | MATTON Alexandra | 2008 | 1:31:13 | 569 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
44 | ALFONSI Marie | 2009 | 1:31:25 | 566 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
45 | CARVALHO Eva | 2011 | 1:32:00 | 552 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
46 | BENALI Alicia | 2011 | 1:34:39 | 505 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
47 | GUILLOTON Margo | 2010 | 1:34:67 | 500 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
48 | DELORME Amaurine | 2010 | 1:35:12 | 492 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
49 | DARMON Yael | 2010 | 1:35:41 | 486 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
50 | SERRADJ Lilia | 2011 | 1:35:62 | 483 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
51 | MONDELICE Mélissa | 2011 | 1:36:11 | 474 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
52 | DA SILVA Meïli | 2011 | 1:37:17 | 454 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
53 | DUTREY Marie | 2011 | 1:37:39 | 450 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
54 | GRIESS Lana | 2011 | 1:38:56 | 430 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
55 | CISSE Kelia | 2011 | 1:38:96 | 423 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
56 | NEULAS Alicia | 2011 | 1:40:02 | 405 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
57 | ALVES MOREIRA Khadija | 2010 | 1:41:67 | 378 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | FUMERY Heloise | 2011 | 1:43:65 | 346 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
59 | AUDIERE Noémie | 2010 | 1:45:65 | 315 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
60 | BOUTIN Noémie | 2011 | 1:49:58 | 260 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
61 | DUFRESNE Romy | 2011 | 1:49:92 | 255 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
62 | RAOUD Lilia | 2011 | 1:51:31 | 237 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA |