Critériums d'Automne
Compétition Départementale
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE (FRA)
Du Samedi 08 Octobre 2022 au Dimanche 09 Octobre 2022
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LETOCART Enzo | 2004 | 0:52:32 | 1178 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
2 | DUPONT Maxence | 2004 | 0:53:14 | 1151 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
3 | SOULIE Victor | 2005 | 0:53:92 | 1124 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BENABDELKADER Brice | 2006 | 0:54:50 | 1105 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
5 | DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault | 2001 | 0:54:82 | 1094 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
6 | DESBRUNS Florian | 2000 | 0:55:22 | 1081 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | AUCUIT Axel | 2005 | 0:55:29 | 1079 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | COLLARD Raphael | 2006 | 0:55:64 | 1067 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | FELIX Gaspard | 2005 | 0:55:91 | 1059 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
10 | DIJOUX Mael | 2007 | 0:56:41 | 1042 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
11 | MERCADIEL Nathan | 2007 | 0:56:56 | 1037 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
12 | DUCHAUFFOUR Timothe | 2005 | 0:56:63 | 1035 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | MONTI Ennio | 2004 | 0:56:83 | 1029 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | LE ROUX Yanis | 2005 | 0:57:39 | 1011 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
15 | DATIN Tristan | 2002 | 0:57:43 | 1010 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | DA SILVA Noah | 2006 | 0:57:50 | 1007 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
17 | URVOY Matteo | 2005 | 0:58:09 | 989 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
18 | LOQUEN Julien | 2005 | 0:58:23 | 984 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | STROZYK Evan | 2004 | 0:58:30 | 982 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
20 | DUGIED Yann | 2004 | 0:58:38 | 980 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
21 | DJENHIA Aslane | 2005 | 0:58:56 | 974 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
22 | SALHI Jibril | 2007 | 0:58:75 | 968 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | GUILLAUME Gael | 2006 | 0:59:32 | 951 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | EMBOUAZZA Fadi | 2006 | 0:59:45 | 947 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | NGO Michael | 2007 | 0:59:83 | 935 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | ROCHER Mathis | 2006 | 0:59:90 | 933 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
27 | SEMAM Waleed | 2006 | 1:00:29 | 921 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
28 | GAGNEPAIN Maxim | 2005 | 1:00:71 | 908 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | SCHNYDER Noah | 2007 | 1:00:90 | 902 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | BENABDELKADER Yann | 2004 | 1:00:90 | 902 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
31 | GUR Ali | 2005 | 1:00:94 | 901 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | LEMAIRE Teo | 2005 | 1:01:03 | 899 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | ROUSSEL Matthieu | 2005 | 1:01:13 | 896 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | PEREZ Paul | 2005 | 1:01:58 | 882 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | CHEDRI Noam | 2006 | 1:01:65 | 880 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
36 | BOUTDARINE Imran | 2007 | 1:02:15 | 865 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
37 | COLLET ROBINET Jules | 2007 | 1:02:19 | 864 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
38 | ALARY Nicolas | 2004 | 1:02:32 | 860 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | SOUNDOROM Kiran | 2006 | 1:02:36 | 859 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | NANCEY Theo | 2003 | 1:02:41 | 858 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | TOUIL Abdelkader | 2003 | 1:02:61 | 852 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | ||
42 | RICARD Stanislas | 2007 | 1:03:44 | 828 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | FOUQUET Alexis | 2006 | 1:03:58 | 824 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |||
44 | BRUNET Léo | 2007 | 1:03:75 | 819 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
45 | ALBOUY-DUCHAMP Noé | 2006 | 1:05:26 | 776 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | LAFORGE Rafael | 2007 | 1:05:30 | 775 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
47 | ZERRAF Nayel | 2006 | 1:05:78 | 762 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
48 | PAWLAK Nicolas | 1999 | 1:06:86 | 732 | TRI-AVENTURE PAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAU | FRA | ||
49 | LEROY Quentin | 2006 | 1:06:96 | 730 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |||
50 | BATISTA Clément | 2006 | 1:08:07 | 700 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | THONNAT Melvine | 1998 | 1:08:57 | 687 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
52 | BERTRAND Hugo | 2007 | 1:08:95 | 677 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |||
53 | WOODROW Maxime | 2006 | 1:09:72 | 657 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | RENOUARD Mathéo | 2007 | 1:11:34 | 616 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | AMBEMOU Nelson | 2007 | 1:12:22 | 595 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
56 | FEJES Ivan | 2006 | 1:12:27 | 593 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
57 | AHATTOUCH Adam | 2005 | 1:12:60 | 585 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | ABDO Rofael | 2006 | 1:18:01 | 462 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | ANDREUX Rwan | 2006 | 1:20:05 | 419 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |