Finales du Dimanche 13 mars
Compétition Départementale
SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE
Le Dimanche 13 Mars 2022
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POIROT Sidonie | 2008 | 0:36:91 | 1000 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
2 | CHOLLET Alicia | 2008 | 0:37:34 | 978 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | ||
3 | CHOLLET Maelle | 2005 | 0:37:66 | 963 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | ||
4 | RAZANATEFY Harena-Soa | 2009 | 0:38:41 | 926 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | ATTOUMANI--ALLEMAND Maélya | 2008 | 0:38:74 | 910 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
6 | SANOH Mariam | 2010 | 0:40:38 | 833 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
7 | AMRANI Wisale | 2006 | 0:40:41 | 832 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | LEFRANCOIS Noa | 2003 | 0:41:19 | 797 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
9 | CATAYEE-BELINY Taysane | 1999 | 0:41:59 | 779 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
10 | LANDREAT Amandine | 2010 | 0:41:87 | 767 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
11 | TITECA Lidy-Marie | 2009 | 0:41:95 | 763 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | SCHNYDER-CAPRIN Soizic | 2008 | 0:42:18 | 753 | TRI-AVENTURE PAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAU | FRA | ||
13 | RICARD Elsa | 2003 | 0:42:30 | 748 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
14 | PAYET Louna | 2007 | 0:42:43 | 742 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | RAKOTOBE Manoa | 2007 | 0:42:55 | 737 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | PELESTIN Maëlys | 2004 | 0:42:58 | 736 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
17 | ALLAIRE Lou | 2006 | 0:44:22 | 667 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | ALLAIN Siobhan | 2008 | 0:44:60 | 651 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | BEHRAMI Oldea | 2005 | 0:45:84 | 602 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | MOULIN Léane | 2007 | 0:45:90 | 600 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | PHILIPPE Justine | 2008 | 0:46:28 | 585 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | GIRAUT Alexiane | 2009 | 0:46:67 | 570 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | BARILLET Lucie | 2008 | 0:47:37 | 544 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | GRANDI Julie | 2009 | 0:47:96 | 523 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | DELORME Amaurine | 2010 | 0:47:97 | 522 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
26 | DORCHIES Eva | 2010 | 0:48:29 | 511 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
27 | PESTEL Maëlane | 2008 | 0:48:48 | 504 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | HADJALI Zeineb | 2011 | 0:48:67 | 497 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
29 | HUBERT Ereann | 2009 | 0:48:82 | 492 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
30 | KAMECHE Soumaya | 2005 | 0:49:11 | 482 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | TAFOU-OLOA BELLA Noweka | 2010 | 0:49:43 | 471 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
32 | APOSTU Adeline | 2008 | 0:50:74 | 427 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | GIRAUT Lou-Ann | 2006 | 0:52:49 | 371 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | LOGER Cassandra | 2007 | 0:53:01 | 356 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
35 | CHIRET Maely | 2007 | 0:54:08 | 324 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | POISOT Emelyne | 2009 | 0:57:52 | 234 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | NKOUNKOU Tracy | 2009 | 0:57:88 | 225 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | LAURENT Anélia | 2011 | 0:59:55 | 187 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
39 | RENOUARD Clara | 2008 | 1:02:22 | 134 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA |