4e Meeting Avenirs/Jeunes/Juniors/Séniors
Compétition Départementale
SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE
Du Samedi 12 Mars 2022 au Dimanche 13 Mars 2022
Bassin de 25m
50 Dos Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUPUIS Geoffroy | 1992 | 0:30:09 | 990 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | AUCUIT Axel | 2005 | 0:30:12 | 989 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GOUBERT Jolan | 2007 | 0:30:93 | 945 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
4 | BRIZAT Yassine | 2007 | 0:31:00 | 941 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
5 | GUILLAUME Gael | 2006 | 0:31:34 | 923 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BERGES Aymeric | 2005 | 0:31:52 | 913 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | ROCHER Mathis | 2006 | 0:31:87 | 895 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
8 | URVOY Matteo | 2005 | 0:32:31 | 872 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
9 | VILLESANGE Maxime | 2008 | 0:32:33 | 871 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
10 | LAGROUH Adam | 2008 | 0:32:34 | 870 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
11 | NEBBACHE Ismael | 2005 | 0:32:61 | 856 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
12 | BURGER Raphael | 2006 | 0:32:64 | 855 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
13 | LEGOT Gabriel | 2007 | 0:33:27 | 823 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
14 | RICARD Théo | 2006 | 0:33:29 | 822 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
15 | NGO Michael | 2007 | 0:33:47 | 813 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | ELJAYI Ihab | 2008 | 0:33:54 | 809 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
17 | CLAUSSE QUILICI Jérémy | 2009 | 0:33:71 | 801 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
18 | ROUSSEL Matthieu | 2005 | 0:33:85 | 794 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | MONTI Ennio | 2004 | 0:33:87 | 793 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | PIGEARD Hugo | 2006 | 0:33:93 | 790 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
21 | IGUI Samuel | 2007 | 0:34:12 | 781 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | SOUNDOROM Kiran | 2006 | 0:34:21 | 776 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | LEFRANCOIS Nils | 2006 | 0:34:26 | 774 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
24 | LOPES ARRIAT Lény | 2005 | 0:34:46 | 764 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | ||
25 | MOREAU Florian | 2004 | 0:35:62 | 709 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | FAZI Hugo | 2005 | 0:35:79 | 701 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | SOULIE Mael | 2007 | 0:35:96 | 693 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | CATAYEE Joackim | 2010 | 0:36:56 | 666 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
29 | TISON Antonin | 2010 | 0:37:13 | 640 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | AKANNI PIGNON Antoine | 2008 | 0:37:13 | 640 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
31 | BASILLE Jordan | 1994 | 0:37:65 | 617 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | LEGOT Jérémy | 2009 | 0:37:92 | 606 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
33 | AMRANI Amine | 2008 | 0:38:08 | 599 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | GARCIA Tiago | 2008 | 0:38:50 | 581 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | GIRARD Eythan | 2009 | 0:41:30 | 469 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | AMBEMOU Nelson | 2007 | 0:41:62 | 457 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
37 | LAURENT Morgan | 2005 | 0:42:14 | 437 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
38 | BECQ Hugo | 2007 | 0:42:66 | 419 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
39 | REDOUANE Sami | 2008 | 0:43:02 | 406 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
40 | TAFOU-OLOA BELLA Biany | 2009 | 0:43:75 | 380 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
41 | DUHAMEL--ARNOUX Antoine | 2009 | 0:44:06 | 370 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | LOGER Joakim | 2011 | 0:54:40 | 104 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA |