Championnats de Nationale 2 Printemps Q2 POULE MASSY
Compétition Interrégionale
MASSY
Du Vendredi 24 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
50 Dos Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALMEIDA Léana | 2001 | 0:30:83 | 1141 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | RAZAFY Elodie | 1998 | 0:31:05 | 1129 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
3 | BIHAN Morgane | 2000 | 0:31:24 | 1118 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
4 | FIGUEIREDO Mariana | 2000 | 0:31:46 | 1106 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | HOCQUARD Margaux | 2002 | 0:31:66 | 1095 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
6 | MAILLE Ilona | 2001 | 0:31:77 | 1089 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | FERGUENE Ines | 2001 | 0:32:00 | 1077 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | SOMMIER Elodie | 2001 | 0:32:27 | 1063 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAQUET Rosanna | 1999 | 0:31:86 | 1085 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BARBOUCH Inès | 2001 | 0:31:92 | 1081 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | FRESSIER Lola | 2002 | 0:32:44 | 1053 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
4 | LE LAY Amandine | 1999 | 0:32:62 | 1044 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
5 | KOCEN Emelyne | 2002 | 0:32:79 | 1035 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
6 | SUESCUN Clémence | 2002 | 0:32:81 | 1034 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
7 | HACHEZ Clementine | 2001 | 0:33:40 | 1003 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
8 | BOYER Charlotte | 2000 | 0:33:71 | 987 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEDIEU Anouk | 2003 | 0:32:80 | 1034 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
2 | LESOILLE Clara | 2002 | 0:34:07 | 968 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
3 | BRINDEJONC Laura | 2003 | 0:34:11 | 966 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
4 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle | 2003 | 0:34:21 | 961 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
5 | OUSSALAH Lyma | 2002 | 0:34:26 | 959 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
6 | POLLET Solhène | 2003 | 0:34:42 | 951 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | ||
7 | FARHAT Manon | 2003 | 0:35:03 | 920 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
8 | HENRIQUES Maily | 2003 | 0:35:33 | 905 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAZAFY Elodie | 1998 | 0:31:12 | 1125 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
2 | ALMEIDA Léana | 2001 | 0:31:26 | 1117 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BIHAN Morgane | 2000 | 0:31:49 | 1105 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
4 | FIGUEIREDO Mariana | 2000 | 0:31:53 | 1103 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | HOCQUARD Margaux | 2002 | 0:31:65 | 1096 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
6 | SOMMIER Elodie | 2001 | 0:31:75 | 1091 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MAILLE Ilona | 2001 | 0:31:79 | 1088 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | FERGUENE Ines | 2001 | 0:31:91 | 1082 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BARBOUCH Inès | 2001 | 0:32:06 | 1074 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | BAQUET Rosanna | 1999 | 0:32:07 | 1073 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | SUESCUN Clémence | 2002 | 0:32:26 | 1063 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
12 | FRESSIER Lola | 2002 | 0:32:46 | 1052 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
13 | BOURNONVILLE Laura | 2001 | 0:32:49 | 1051 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
14 | KOCEN Emelyne | 2002 | 0:32:93 | 1028 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
15 | LE LAY Amandine | 1999 | 0:33:22 | 1012 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
16 | HACHEZ Clementine | 2001 | 0:33:22 | 1012 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
17 | BOYER Charlotte | 2000 | 0:33:24 | 1011 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | DANGER Florine | 1999 | 0:33:40 | 1003 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
19 | DEDIEU Anouk | 2003 | 0:33:44 | 1001 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
20 | CHAU Kelly | 2001 | 0:33:67 | 989 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | ||
21 | ZANONI Lena | 1997 | 0:33:99 | 973 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | LESOILLE Clara | 2002 | 0:34:07 | 968 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
23 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle | 2003 | 0:34:42 | 951 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
24 | EUGENE Delphine | 2001 | 0:34:44 | 950 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
25 | BRINDEJONC Laura | 2003 | 0:34:65 | 939 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
26 | POLLET Solhène | 2003 | 0:34:87 | 928 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | ||
27 | HENRIQUES Maily | 2003 | 0:34:96 | 924 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
28 | OUSSALAH Lyma | 2002 | 0:35:01 | 921 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
29 | CARADEC Alia | 2002 | 0:35:08 | 918 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
30 | FARHAT Manon | 2003 | 0:35:21 | 911 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
31 | AUGER Ambre | 2002 | 0:35:32 | 906 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
32 | MUCKDOOMBUKUS Sarah | 2000 | 0:35:43 | 900 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | PEITEADO Victoria | 2002 | 0:35:65 | 889 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
34 | CHEA Aurelie | 2002 | 0:35:68 | 888 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
35 | ARGOUARCH Maiwenn | 2003 | 0:35:79 | 883 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA |