3ème Saint Michel Sprint
Compétition Régionale
ST MICHEL SUR ORGE
Du Samedi 05 Octobre 2013 au Dimanche 06 Octobre 2013
Bassin de 25m
50 Dos Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BECQ Clément | 1990 | 0:27:68 | 1236 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | FOURTIER Florentin | 1996 | 0:27:89 | 1223 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
3 | MERLHIOT Marveen | 1991 | 0:28:93 | 1157 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ROLLAND Maël | 1995 | 0:29:36 | 1130 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
5 | MONNET Jean-Etienne | 1994 | 0:30:52 | 1060 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
6 | LEPEC Maxime | 1997 | 0:30:64 | 1053 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
7 | ARBITRE Kévin | 1997 | 0:32:03 | 972 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
8 | TREUIL Nicolas | 1998 | 0:32:05 | 970 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
9 | CHERIER Augustin | 1998 | 0:32:32 | 955 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
10 | LESTRADE Jules | 1999 | 0:33:24 | 904 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | LAKLACHE Safwane | 1997 | 0:33:50 | 889 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
12 | NEUVILLE Titouan | 1998 | 0:33:80 | 873 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
13 | ARMAND Jason | 1998 | 0:34:23 | 850 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
14 | KIRIK Bastien | 1999 | 0:34:91 | 814 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | GARZI-HIEBEL Emeric | 1999 | 0:35:07 | 806 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
16 | ARNAUD Quentin | 2000 | 0:35:10 | 804 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | TULARD Floran | 1996 | 0:35:14 | 802 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
18 | ADAN Michael | 1989 | 0:35:17 | 800 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
19 | BROCHARD Kevin | 1994 | 0:35:37 | 790 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
20 | ABOULIATIM Elias | 1999 | 0:35:78 | 769 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
21 | GIRARD Thomas | 2000 | 0:36:00 | 758 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | ROHART DELPIERRE Charles-Louis | 2000 | 0:36:12 | 752 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
23 | MACE Alexandre | 2000 | 0:36:26 | 745 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | MORTIER Paul | 1999 | 0:36:50 | 733 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | CORNETET Valentin | 1999 | 0:36:77 | 719 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
26 | DUCANCEL Thibaud | 1986 | 0:37:57 | 681 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
27 | LAVENANT Romain | 2000 | 0:38:27 | 648 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
28 | JOUANDON Marc | 1957 | 0:39:52 | 590 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
29 | GRUJARD Adam | 2001 | 0:40:11 | 564 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | LEVENISHTI Alexandre | 2001 | 0:40:12 | 564 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | GELY Tom | 2002 | 0:40:45 | 550 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
32 | SLIVA Julian | 2000 | 0:41:34 | 512 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
33 | MATHIEN Baptiste | 1999 | 0:42:18 | 478 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
34 | TETART Martin | 2003 | 0:42:87 | 451 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
35 | LEFEBVRE Hugo | 2002 | 0:43:05 | 444 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | JEGOU Francis | 2003 | 0:43:27 | 435 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
37 | SAINT-LEGER Baptiste | 2002 | 0:45:25 | 363 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | TETE Benjamin | 2003 | 0:45:28 | 362 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
39 | NEBOR Maxence | 2003 | 0:45:34 | 360 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
40 | ********** ********** | 2002 | 0:46:38 | 324 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | NFISSI Marwan | 2001 | 0:49:59 | 227 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
42 | OURDOUILLIE Thibault | 2002 | 0:49:81 | 221 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | HOSTEAUX Thomas | 2004 | 0:49:97 | 216 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
44 | DESHAIES-LEVREZ Enzo | 2003 | 0:51:56 | 176 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |