2e Meeting des Jeunes de la Ville de Melun
Compétition Nationale
MELUN
Du Samedi 19 Mai 2012 au Dimanche 20 Mai 2012
Bassin de 50m
50 Nage Libre Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIMONETTI Romane | 1999 | 0:29:28 | 1096 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
2 | DAULCLE Lindsay | 1999 | 0:30:60 | 1014 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BARAT Mathilde | 1999 | 0:30:82 | 1001 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
4 | YVER Abigaël | 1999 | 0:30:95 | 993 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | PUCHALA Chloé | 1999 | 0:32:00 | 931 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
6 | AIT-TABET Lilia | 1999 | 0:32:01 | 930 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
7 | SANNA Marie | 1999 | 0:32:30 | 914 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BATAL Léna | 1999 | 0:32:34 | 911 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MBAYE Agadjiguene | 1999 | 0:32:44 | 906 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | CHIPAN Laura | 1999 | 0:32:47 | 904 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
3 | BOISSINOT Léa | 1999 | 0:33:26 | 859 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | ||
4 | DUBREUIL Enora | 1999 | 0:33:67 | 836 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
5 | DEFFEIZ Angélique | 1999 | 0:33:70 | 835 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | GOURAUD Agathe | 2001 | 0:33:72 | 834 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | ||
7 | MARCHESE Julie | 2000 | 0:33:81 | 829 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
8 | CHETAUD Kristine | 1999 | 0:34:07 | 815 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIMONETTI Romane | 1999 | 0:30:08 | 1046 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
2 | BARAT Mathilde | 1999 | 0:30:73 | 1006 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
3 | DAULCLE Lindsay | 1999 | 0:30:73 | 1006 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | YVER Abigaël | 1999 | 0:30:82 | 1001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | AIT-TABET Lilia | 1999 | 0:31:89 | 937 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
6 | PUCHALA Chloé | 1999 | 0:31:98 | 932 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
7 | SANNA Marie | 1999 | 0:32:28 | 915 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BATAL Léna | 1999 | 0:32:40 | 908 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
9 | CHIPAN Laura | 1999 | 0:32:76 | 887 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
10 | MBAYE Agadjiguene | 1999 | 0:32:82 | 884 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | DUBREUIL Enora | 1999 | 0:33:09 | 869 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
12 | BOISSINOT Léa | 1999 | 0:33:18 | 864 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | ||
13 | CHETAUD Kristine | 1999 | 0:33:20 | 863 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | MARCHESE Julie | 2000 | 0:33:31 | 856 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
15 | DEFFEIZ Angélique | 1999 | 0:33:52 | 845 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | GOURAUD Agathe | 2001 | 0:33:56 | 843 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | ||
17 | LAROCHE Marianne | 2001 | 0:33:68 | 836 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | FLEURAL Lovaina | 2000 | 0:33:75 | 832 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
19 | CLOUTE-CAZALAA Julie | 1999 | 0:33:77 | 831 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
20 | MARQUEZ DA ROCHA Marion | 1999 | 0:33:86 | 826 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
21 | RAIMONDO Ines | 2000 | 0:33:95 | 821 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
22 | SOHIER Mathilde | 1999 | 0:33:96 | 821 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | RIOUX Enora | 1999 | 0:34:05 | 816 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
24 | LAPLANTE Wanda | 2000 | 0:34:16 | 810 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | BOUCHEDJA Sirine | 2000 | 0:34:24 | 805 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
26 | ROUTIER Nolwen | 2000 | 0:34:24 | 805 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
27 | PELLIER Claire | 2000 | 0:34:25 | 805 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
28 | DELAGRAYE Lola | 2001 | 0:34:31 | 802 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | ||
29 | ROUX Amandine | 2000 | 0:34:37 | 798 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
30 | THIERRY Claudie | 2000 | 0:34:58 | 787 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | VIRAPIN Laureny | 2000 | 0:34:66 | 783 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
32 | TOUSSIROT Émilie | 2001 | 0:34:81 | 775 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | GENAY Jade | 1999 | 0:34:83 | 774 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
34 | LEGRAND Copélia | 2000 | 0:34:84 | 773 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
35 | LESSOUED Sarah | 2000 | 0:34:91 | 769 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
36 | SAIDJI Ania | 1999 | 0:35:40 | 744 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | PRETET Valentine | 2000 | 0:35:70 | 728 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | LECHINE Océane | 2000 | 0:35:79 | 724 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | WINTER Kloe | 2000 | 0:36:01 | 712 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | ||
40 | GELFMANN Soizic | 2001 | 0:36:12 | 707 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
41 | SOYER Adèle | 2001 | 0:36:38 | 694 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
42 | WADAA Lina | 2000 | 0:36:40 | 693 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | PAYEUR Fanny | 2000 | 0:37:01 | 662 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
44 | QUENNESSON Laura | 2000 | 0:37:28 | 649 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | LARDY Emma | 2001 | 0:37:73 | 628 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | AUDEFROY Elsa | 2000 | 0:37:81 | 624 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
47 | PIJANOWSKI Amelie | 2000 | 0:38:26 | 602 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
48 | JEAN Alice | 2000 | 0:38:30 | 601 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
49 | COSTE Chloe | 2001 | 0:38:66 | 584 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
50 | AMOUR Kenza | 2001 | 0:39:03 | 567 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
51 | GAUTROIS Fanny | 2000 | 0:39:13 | 562 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
52 | ANDRE Tiffany | 1999 | 0:39:15 | 562 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
53 | NEROZZI Paloma | 2001 | 0:39:32 | 554 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
54 | REGILI Noha | 2001 | 0:39:32 | 554 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
55 | VAN GLABEKE Lise | 1999 | 0:39:47 | 547 | BARBIZON NATATION P.B | FRA | ||
56 | ZIAD Anna | 2002 | 0:39:83 | 531 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | MAZOUNI Myriam | 2000 | 0:40:24 | 513 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
58 | BOUCHEDJA Sanaa | 2002 | 0:40:76 | 491 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
59 | SAIDJ Feryel | 2002 | 0:41:02 | 480 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
60 | PUCHALA Camille | 2001 | 0:42:68 | 413 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
61 | BATTEUX Clélie | 2001 | 0:42:85 | 407 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | LORY-PETTERSSON Alicia | 2002 | 0:44:36 | 351 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
63 | REGLIN Clarice | 2002 | 0:47:33 | 253 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
64 | BAMPALA Sephora | 2002 | 0:49:40 | 194 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
65 | DREUILLAUD Tiphaine | 2001 | 0:59:42 | 19 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |