Meeting Régional Interclubs des maîtres
Compétition Régionale
PALAISEAU
Le Dimanche 09 Decembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
100 Papillon Mixte
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | LETOURNEUR Julien | 1984 | 0:58:98 | 1155 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
2 | FOGLIA Matthieu | 1983 | 1:00:87 | 1099 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LE ROUX Alexandre | 1985 | 1:02:64 | 1049 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DAME Cédric | 1985 | 1:11:42 | 816 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
5 | VAUTRIN Laurent | 1983 | 1:16:69 | 690 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
6 | MUSSO Johana | 1985 | 1:40:07 | 383 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | MAURICE BELAY Jimmy | 1979 | 1:00:56 | 1112 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
2 | CHARPENTIER Guillaume | 1982 | 1:03:35 | 1033 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
3 | LE MENE Claude | 1981 | 1:05:40 | 976 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | SUIRE Jean-Christophe | 1978 | 1:14:06 | 755 | CN CACHAN | FRA | ||
5 | LAPEROTTE Alexis | 1980 | 1:38:60 | 283 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | GUENIN David | 1976 | 1:09:10 | 891 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
2 | DUMON Fabien | 1973 | 1:16:67 | 706 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | MAZEROLLES Herve | 1975 | 1:26:48 | 499 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | DURAND Bruno | 1972 | 1:06:08 | 996 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
2 | LAPORTE Véronique | 1968 | 1:19:43 | 926 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
3 | LEMAOULT Joel | 1969 | 1:20:83 | 640 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | FASQUELLE Yann | 1972 | 1:21:21 | 631 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
5 | AMOROS Henri | 1972 | 1:24:15 | 570 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
6 | DURET David | 1972 | 1:28:99 | 476 | CN CACHAN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | LEMAITRE Thierry | 1964 | 1:08:04 | 984 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
2 | TETE Hervé | 1967 | 1:10:63 | 917 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | AYMARD Marc | 1963 | 1:20:33 | 689 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | LUCAS Fabrice | 1958 | 1:26:79 | 610 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | VEILLARD Siske | 1962 | 1:42:14 | 607 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | JOUANIN Claude | 1948 | 1:44:95 | 462 | SN MONTGERON | FRA |