5e Meeting des Maîtres de la Vallée
Compétition Régionale
CHEVREUSE
Le Samedi 21 Janvier 2023
Bassin de 25m
100 4 Nages Messieurs
Hors-Concours
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie Seniors | ||||||||
1 | ESPOSITO Tom | 2002 | 1:09:13 | 884 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie Seniors | ||||||||
1 | ||||||||
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | GOGUEY Théo | 1997 | 1:02:45 | 1069 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
2 | CHIOTTI Enzo | 1998 | 1:05:26 | 989 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BOUDRY Théo | 1996 | 1:21:76 | 582 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | DENIS Anthony | 1990 | 1:03:40 | 1062 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
2 | MOGUE Jérôme | 1992 | 1:16:47 | 721 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | PIQUEMAL Eric | 1986 | 1:09:85 | 912 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
2 | METE Engin-Etem | 1984 | 1:14:19 | 802 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | NELSON Matthew | 1988 | 1:15:53 | 770 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | CARUEL Ronan | 1981 | 1:16:37 | 786 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | ||
2 | THIBAUDEAU Laurent | 1979 | 1:16:91 | 773 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
3 | LADREM Cyrille | 1981 | 1:19:76 | 708 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | TASSIN Laurent | 1982 | 1:28:98 | 515 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
5 | GANE Nicolas | 1979 | 1:30:56 | 485 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | JULIEN Jérôme | 1978 | 1:07:16 | 1067 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
2 | MAZERIS Gregory | 1975 | 1:07:36 | 1062 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BLONDEAU Fabien | 1978 | 1:18:43 | 784 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
4 | DOLVECK Wilfried | 1978 | 1:19:16 | 767 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | ||
5 | ARTAGNAN Julien | 1977 | 1:23:54 | 670 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
6 | JENVRIN Pascal | 1975 | 1:23:90 | 663 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
7 | SZCZOT Lionel | 1976 | 1:29:10 | 556 | CN CACHAN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | BUFFIER Lionel | 1971 | 1:17:05 | 886 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
2 | ROSSIGNOL Sébastien | 1972 | 1:20:43 | 808 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
3 | LEFORT Jean-Michel | 1972 | 1:28:78 | 630 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | CHALENDAR Lionel | 1967 | 1:09:88 | 1144 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
2 | DINANE Serge | 1967 | 1:10:56 | 1127 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
3 | COUTURIER Jean-Louis | 1964 | 1:18:65 | 929 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
4 | RENARD Francis | 1965 | 1:24:72 | 793 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
5 | BAZOT-BOURROUX Olivier | 1967 | 1:26:59 | 754 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
6 | LEGUIDE Frederic | 1965 | 1:30:50 | 674 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
7 | ROSPARS Jean-Jacques | 1966 | 1:35:90 | 571 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | SMYTH-RONGEAT Ludovic | 1962 | 1:21:71 | 955 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | ||
2 | SIMON Frédéric | 1963 | 1:31:32 | 753 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
3 | ECALLE Gaël | 1962 | 1:33:35 | 713 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | BROCHEUX Denis | 1954 | 1:39:55 | 711 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA |