Championnats des Hauts-de-Seine Open
Compétition Départementale
NANTERRE
Du Samedi 23 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 24 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | CARMIGNIANI Rémi | 1990 | 0:27:51 | 1053 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
2 | SZADY Oliver | 1992 | 0:27:82 | 1033 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
3 | LEPELTIER Antoine | 1994 | 0:29:40 | 934 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
4 | LOYATHO Ximun | 1990 | 0:30:28 | 882 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
5 | SERAFINSKI Michal | 1992 | 0:30:84 | 849 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
6 | BIGOT Matthieu | 1993 | 0:31:97 | 785 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
7 | COHEN Michael | 1993 | 0:48:97 | 123 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | LOSCH Julien | 1987 | 0:27:10 | 1084 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
2 | BENAREZKI Aimed | 1989 | 0:31:29 | 827 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
3 | DOMPEIX Timothée | 1989 | 0:32:10 | 781 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | ANDRE Pierre | 1981 | 0:35:05 | 636 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
2 | FOUCHET Etienne | 1981 | 0:37:26 | 531 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | SCIORTINO Antoine | 1979 | 0:28:85 | 1004 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
2 | GETENAY Jean-Bruno | 1975 | 0:31:84 | 828 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
3 | SIMON Nicolas | 1975 | 0:32:68 | 781 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
4 | TEBOUL Christophe | 1975 | 0:34:02 | 710 | APSAP VILLE DE PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | BONELLI Jonathan | 1975 | 0:36:32 | 595 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
6 | ALATI Alexandre | 1979 | 0:53:04 | 65 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | GORCE Gregory | 1972 | 0:30:93 | 914 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
2 | LEROY Christophe | 1971 | 0:32:37 | 833 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
3 | ROLLAND DE RAVEL Didier | 1970 | 0:35:11 | 689 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
4 | NOURICHARD Franck | 1970 | 0:40:66 | 438 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | TRUCHI Fabien | 1968 | 0:28:19 | 1137 | OLYMPIQUE PARIS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BARON Alain | 1965 | 0:35:06 | 748 | US FONTENAY | FRA | ||
3 | AUBOUER Esteve | 1968 | 0:35:94 | 704 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
4 | MAHE Emmanuel | 1969 | 0:36:39 | 682 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | KOSTIC Dragan | 1957 | 0:42:82 | 566 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DESBIEZ Eric | 1955 | 0:43:27 | 548 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | BROCHEUX Denis | 1954 | 0:44:98 | 600 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA |