Meeting Avenirs/Jeunes de Villepinte

Compétition Départementale

VILLEPINTE

Du Samedi 01 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 02 Juin 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PERRIER Axel 2005 1:07:12 915 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
2 VANBUTSEL Ryan 2005 1:07:42 908 USM GAGNY FRA
3 DA SILVA Noah 2006 1:12:65 780 CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND FRA
4 AFONSO Nicolas 2006 1:13:16 768 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
5 BESSALAH Ali 2005 1:13:45 761 BLANC-MESNIL S.N FRA
6 BROCHOT Angelo 2006 1:16:42 694 USM GAGNY FRA
7 MERCADIEL Nathan 2007 1:16:52 691 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
8 BOUZIANE Yacine 2007 1:16:95 682 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
9 ALUNGA Yanis 2007 1:17:94 660 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
10 BEZZAOUYA Yassine 2006 1:19:15 634 BLANC-MESNIL S.N FRA
11 ABDELKADER Iliess 2007 1:19:85 620 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
12 ELHOSARY Ramy 2006 1:19:92 618 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
13 PERRIER Théo 2008 1:20:06 615 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
14 CHAFFORT Enzo 2007 1:20:41 608 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
15 BROCHOT Valentin 2006 1:21:12 593 USM GAGNY FRA
16 GORLIER Noah 2008 1:21:32 589 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
17 AIT LARBI Amar 2008 1:21:41 587 SO ROSNY FRA
18 GAYE Matthieu 2006 1:21:62 583 CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND FRA
19 HAMDIOUI Sofiane 2006 1:22:92 557 ES STAINS FRA
20 LE ROUX Idriss 2008 1:23:19 552 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
21 HENKA Ahmed 2008 1:23:81 540 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
22 CHAUVEL-MARCHAL Léo 2006 1:23:88 538 SO ROSNY FRA
23 BERRANDO Ismael 2007 1:23:95 537 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
24 THOMANN Leandre 2008 1:24:10 534 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
25 FRIANT Jordan 2007 1:24:19 532 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
26 SETILA Amine 2006 1:24:65 523 TREMBLAY AC FRA
27 HAMEL Lorenzo 2007 1:24:81 520 ES STAINS FRA
28 BOURT Ethan 2006 1:24:89 519 ES STAINS FRA
29 RATEL Matisse 2006 1:25:01 516 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
30 LAFORGE Rafael 2007 1:25:31 511 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
31 BERKANI Ghais 2005 1:25:92 499 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
32 NOEL David 2007 1:26:01 497 SO ROSNY FRA
33 SERIDJ Ilyas 2005 1:26:27 493 SO ROSNY FRA
34 THIBAUD Thomas 2008 1:26:33 491 SO ROSNY FRA
35 FOTSING Nathan 2008 1:26:97 480 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
36 BIZID Ilyes 2008 1:28:27 456 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
37 LOYE Alexandre 2007 1:28:42 453 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
38 ROBACHE Lenny 2007 1:28:58 450 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
39 GIANNAKOPOULOS Alexis 2007 1:29:06 442 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
40 KRAMCZYNSKI Estévan 2008 1:29:78 429 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
41 CHELLAOUI Younes 2009 1:30:17 422 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
42 SYKHEO Ethan 2008 1:30:24 421 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
43 KHELIL Massil 2007 1:30:38 419 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
44 ASSELIN Benjamin 2008 1:30:54 416 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
45 DOKLADAL Hugo 2008 1:31:10 406 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
46 BALLOY Leonard 2008 1:31:33 403 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
47 KEBE ALONSO Daian 2008 1:31:36 402 CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND FRA
48 BERNIER Jules 2008 1:31:53 399 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
49 DORRE Lorenzo 2008 1:31:56 399 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
50 SLIMANI Mohamed 2008 1:31:91 393 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
51 FERCHICHI Ghayssan 2009 1:32:28 387 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
52 NEMLAGHI Anass 2008 1:32:76 379 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
53 BEJAOUI Adel 2008 1:32:94 376 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
54 LARKAT Alix 2008 1:32:97 375 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
55 KIMBALA Maxence 2008 1:33:15 372 CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND FRA
56 HAUET Raphael 2009 1:33:37 369 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
57 GARCIA Tiago 2008 1:33:85 361 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
58 KASMI Enzo 2007 1:34:25 355 AS NATATION RAINCY FRA
59 DUCAMP Yanis 2006 1:35:06 342 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
60 BOUFTINI Khalid 2009 1:35:76 331 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
61 AMRICHE Kais 2005 1:36:06 327 ES STAINS FRA
62 BELLAOUEDJ Mohamed 2006 1:36:68 317 TREMBLAY AC FRA
63 KESRAOUI Hassine 2008 1:36:80 316 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
64 CLAUSSE QUILICI Jérémy 2009 1:36:87 314 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
65 ICHOU Ayoub 2006 1:36:88 314 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
66 BOUFTINI Mehdi 2008 1:37:30 308 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
67 MARTINEZ Leandre 2008 1:37:58 304 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
68 NEGUZEL Ali-Can 2008 1:37:82 300 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
69 NAGY Hunor 2009 1:37:95 299 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
70 MERABETH Rayan 2007 1:38:37 292 AS NATATION RAINCY FRA
71 MOUSSOUNI Marwan 2010 1:38:92 285 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
72 SETILA Mehdi 2008 1:40:39 264 TREMBLAY AC FRA
73 BAÏTICHE Samy 2007 1:40:41 264 FRA
74 HEBRI Yanis 2007 1:40:43 264 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
75 CHAFFORT Noah 2008 1:40:64 261 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
76 HALLI Chahine 2007 1:41:63 247 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
77 KURT Burak 2008 1:42:24 239 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
78 CRACIUN Damien 2005 1:42:70 233 AS NATATION RAINCY FRA
79 ARAFA Yacine 2009 1:42:96 230 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
80 ZIANI Adam 2008 1:43:20 227 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
81 NASRY Sami 2009 1:43:28 226 ES STAINS FRA
82 AUGUSTIN Andy 2008 1:43:33 225 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
83 IVANOV Alexander 2008 1:43:39 225 AS NATATION RAINCY FRA
84 FERREIRA Tiago 2009 1:43:50 223 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
85 AUGUSTIN Angelo 2009 1:43:58 222 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
86 MOUSSAOUI Aliyy 2005 1:43:80 220 SO ROSNY FRA
87 SUCU Yusuf 2009 1:45:48 199 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
88 LAKARDI Eness 2008 1:45:82 195 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
89 DAZI Brahim 2008 1:45:94 194 TREMBLAY AC FRA
90 CHAKIR Mouadh 2008 1:46:13 191 ES STAINS FRA
91 BELHIBA Amor 2008 1:47:48 176 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
92 GHEFFAR Mohamed 2009 1:47:72 173 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
93 ZEGOUDI Ilyas 2008 1:48:12 169 FRA
94 ZAEPFFEL Louis 2009 1:48:15 169 TREMBLAY AC FRA
95 LAKARDI Zacharia 2010 1:48:72 162 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
96 MOUSSAOUI Ahmad 2007 1:49:62 153 SO ROSNY FRA
97 EL KARMAOUI Rayan 2009 1:49:62 153 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
98 KASMI Soan 2009 1:49:91 150 AS NATATION RAINCY FRA
99 OUKSEL Yanis 2009 1:50:28 146 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
100 AISSA Iheb 2010 1:51:40 135 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
101 ABOU EL GHIET Amir 2008 1:51:77 131 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
102 AMRICHE Ilhan 2008 1:52:95 120 ES STAINS FRA
103 KHABABA Adem 2009 1:54:51 106 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
104 GREZ Nael 2009 1:55:23 100 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
105 PADRON Enzo 2010 1:55:85 95 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
106 YALCIN Enis 2009 1:56:01 94 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
107 KEBLI Ahmed 2007 1:58:52 74 TREMBLAY AC FRA
108 EL HAMMOUTI Nassim 2009 1:58:83 72 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
109 EL MAJADI Ayoub 2009 1:59:00 71 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
110 DUCAMP Rayan 2008 2:00:38 61 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
111 EL MOUSSAOUI Réda 2010 2:01:35 55 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
112 THOMAS Enzo 2010 2:01:74 53 CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND FRA
113 KEBLI Salih 2010 2:02:04 51 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
114 QOZAM Amjad 2010 2:02:36 49 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
115 MERABETH Nael 2008 2:08:74 19 AS NATATION RAINCY FRA
116 LAZAR Adam 2010 2:13:13 6 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE