Meeting Avenirs/Jeunes de Villepinte

Compétition Départementale

VILLEPINTE

Du Samedi 01 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 02 Juin 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PERRIER Axel 2005 0:59:43 947 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
2 VANBUTSEL Ryan 2005 1:00:42 917 USM GAGNY FRA
3 BELADACI Haykel 2006 1:02:86 845 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
4 BESSALAH Ali 2005 1:03:28 832 BLANC-MESNIL S.N FRA
5 DA SILVA Noah 2006 1:05:07 782 CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND FRA
6 FELTANE Zyad 2005 1:05:25 777 BLANC-MESNIL S.N FRA
7 ALUNGA Yanis 2007 1:06:24 749 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
8 BAITICHE Camil 2006 1:06:94 730 BLANC-MESNIL S.N FRA
9 BOUZIANE Yacine 2007 1:07:56 714 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
10 HAMDIOUI Sofiane 2006 1:08:60 686 ES STAINS FRA
11 PERRIER Théo 2008 1:08:86 679 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
12 BROCHOT Angelo 2006 1:09:00 676 USM GAGNY FRA
13 MERCADIEL Nathan 2007 1:09:11 673 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
14 BERKANI Ghais 2005 1:09:90 652 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
15 HENKA Ahmed 2008 1:10:46 638 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
16 ELHOSARY Ramy 2006 1:10:52 637 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
17 HAMEL Lorenzo 2007 1:10:88 628 ES STAINS FRA
18 FOTSING Nathan 2008 1:10:90 627 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
19 PHILOMENE ALEXANDRINE Sully 2006 1:10:90 627 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
20 GAYE Matthieu 2006 1:10:98 625 CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND FRA
21 SERIDJ Ilyas 2005 1:11:01 624 SO ROSNY FRA
22 RATEL Matisse 2006 1:11:07 623 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
23 BROCHOT Valentin 2006 1:11:10 622 USM GAGNY FRA
24 BEZZAOUYA Yassine 2006 1:11:11 622 BLANC-MESNIL S.N FRA
25 CHAFFORT Enzo 2007 1:11:12 622 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
26 BAKOUCHE Samy 2007 1:11:14 621 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
27 THOMANN Leandre 2008 1:11:49 612 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
28 GORLIER Noah 2008 1:11:63 609 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
29 BOURT Ethan 2006 1:11:96 601 ES STAINS FRA
30 BERRANDO Ismael 2007 1:12:38 591 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
31 PAYS Leo 2007 1:12:50 588 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
32 DUCAMP Yanis 2006 1:12:69 583 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
33 LE ROUX Idriss 2008 1:12:90 578 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
34 VINCENT-LUCE BOUBOUILLON Mathis 2007 1:12:93 577 TREMBLAY AC FRA
35 AMRICHE Kais 2005 1:13:04 575 ES STAINS FRA
36 CHABI Kylian 2007 1:13:20 571 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
37 FRIANT Jordan 2007 1:13:92 554 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
38 GIANNAKOPOULOS Alexis 2007 1:14:11 549 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
39 LARKAT Alix 2008 1:14:51 540 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
40 ROBACHE Lenny 2007 1:14:76 534 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
41 CHAUVEL-MARCHAL Léo 2006 1:15:02 528 SO ROSNY FRA
42 SYKHEO Ethan 2008 1:15:03 528 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
43 LAFORGE Rafael 2007 1:15:62 515 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
44 BIZID Ilyes 2008 1:15:63 514 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
45 KRAMCZYNSKI Estévan 2008 1:15:89 508 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
46 SLIMANI Mohamed 2008 1:16:02 506 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
47 DORRE Lorenzo 2008 1:16:32 499 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
48 ICHOU Ayoub 2006 1:16:94 485 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
49 KIMBALA Maxence 2008 1:17:16 480 CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND FRA
50 ASSELIN Benjamin 2008 1:17:33 477 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
51 NOEL David 2007 1:17:66 469 SO ROSNY FRA
52 BENZAIT Mohamed-Amine 2007 1:17:74 468 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
53 STOJANOVIC Kristian 2007 1:17:84 465 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
54 MERABETH Rayan 2007 1:18:27 456 AS NATATION RAINCY FRA
55 CHMIELEWSKI Alam 2007 1:18:79 445 ES STAINS FRA
56 FERCHICHI Ghayssan 2009 1:19:08 439 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
57 DOKLADAL Hugo 2008 1:19:21 436 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
58 KEBE ALONSO Daian 2008 1:19:29 435 CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND FRA
59 GARCIA Tiago 2008 1:19:97 421 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
60 MARTINEZ Leandre 2008 1:19:99 420 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
61 BALLOY Leonard 2008 1:20:38 412 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
62 OUARDI Noham 2009 1:20:50 410 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
63 BOUFTINI Khalid 2009 1:21:07 398 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
64 KHELIL Massil 2007 1:21:07 398 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
65 CRACIUN Damien 2005 1:21:16 397 AS NATATION RAINCY FRA
66 NAGY Hunor 2009 1:21:42 391 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
67 HAUET Raphael 2009 1:21:65 387 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
68 BEJAOUI Adel 2008 1:21:90 382 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
69 BOUFTINI Mehdi 2008 1:22:07 379 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
70 BAÏTICHE Samy 2007 1:22:72 366 FRA
71 HALLI Chahine 2007 1:22:75 366 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
72 CHELLAOUI Younes 2009 1:22:93 362 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
73 NEMLAGHI Anass 2008 1:24:22 338 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
74 SAFSAF Yanis 2008 1:24:73 329 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
75 NEGUZEL Ali-Can 2008 1:25:34 318 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
76 HEBRI Yanis 2007 1:25:80 310 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
77 BERNIER Jules 2008 1:26:19 303 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
78 FERREIRA Tiago 2009 1:26:34 300 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
79 BIELSKI Philippe 2007 1:26:84 292 AS NATATION RAINCY FRA
80 SETILA Mehdi 2008 1:27:93 273 TREMBLAY AC FRA
81 ARAFA Yacine 2009 1:28:05 271 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
82 CLAUSSE QUILICI Jérémy 2009 1:28:21 269 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
83 KASMI Enzo 2007 1:28:72 260 AS NATATION RAINCY FRA
84 BOURICHE Mehdi 2007 1:28:74 260 ES STAINS FRA
85 CHAFFORT Noah 2008 1:28:82 259 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
86 BENAMEUR Mohand 2007 1:29:10 254 FRA
87 MOUSSOUNI Marwan 2010 1:29:49 248 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
88 BERKANI Ilian 2008 1:29:55 247 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
89 SUCU Yusuf 2009 1:30:80 228 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
90 KASMI Soan 2009 1:31:00 225 AS NATATION RAINCY FRA
91 GAYE Quentin 2008 1:31:49 218 CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND FRA
92 ZIANI Adam 2008 1:31:98 210 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
93 KURT Burak 2008 1:32:08 209 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
94 AUGUSTIN Angelo 2009 1:32:36 205 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
95 DAZI Brahim 2008 1:32:52 203 TREMBLAY AC FRA
96 CAMARA Khalilou 2008 1:32:67 201 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
97 MOUSSAOUI Ahmad 2007 1:33:14 194 SO ROSNY FRA
98 CHAKIR Mouadh 2008 1:33:30 192 ES STAINS FRA
99 MOUSSAOUI Aliyy 2005 1:33:30 192 SO ROSNY FRA
100 LAKARDI Eness 2008 1:33:46 190 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
101 AUGUSTIN Andy 2008 1:33:67 187 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
102 ZEGOUDI Ilyas 2008 1:33:82 185 FRA
103 FAHIM Mohamed 2008 1:34:55 175 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
104 BELHIBA Amor 2008 1:35:46 163 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
105 NASRY Sami 2009 1:35:80 159 ES STAINS FRA
106 KESRAOUI Hassine 2008 1:36:13 155 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
107 LINGUY Cinqué 2008 1:36:31 152 TREMBLAY AC FRA
108 EL MAJADI Ayoub 2009 1:36:45 151 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
109 GHEFFAR Mohamed 2009 1:36:66 148 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
110 EL KARMAOUI Rayan 2009 1:36:81 146 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
111 GREZ Nael 2009 1:37:07 143 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
112 YALCIN Enis 2009 1:38:58 126 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
113 AMRICHE Ilhan 2008 1:38:94 122 ES STAINS FRA
114 ZAEPFFEL Louis 2009 1:39:43 116 TREMBLAY AC FRA
115 JEBRANI Yasser 2007 1:39:97 111 AS NATATION RAINCY FRA
116 ABOU EL GHIET Amir 2008 1:40:19 108 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
117 OUKSEL Yanis 2009 1:40:61 104 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
118 GONZALEZ Rafael 2010 1:40:99 100 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
119 PADRON Enzo 2010 1:41:84 92 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
120 LAKARDI Zacharia 2010 1:42:89 82 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
121 KHABABA Adem 2009 1:44:07 72 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
122 DUCAMP Rayan 2008 1:44:10 71 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
123 AISSA Iheb 2010 1:44:18 71 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
124 KEBLI Salih 2010 1:44:81 66 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
125 VASILE Yanis 2009 1:45:47 60 FRA
126 QOZAM Amjad 2010 1:46:20 55 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
127 MAIZA Youcef 2008 1:46:52 52 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
128 EL HAMMOUTI Nassim 2009 1:47:53 45 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
129 LAZAR Adam 2010 1:49:61 32 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
130 THOMAS Enzo 2010 1:51:61 22 CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND FRA
131 EL MOUSSAOUI Réda 2010 1:52:15 20 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
132 ZERGUERRAS Amine 2009 1:54:89 9 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE