Meeting Avenirs/Jeunes de Villepinte

Compétition Départementale

VILLEPINTE

Du Samedi 01 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 02 Juin 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 4 Nages Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 OUAZZOUG Maria 2009 1:35:49 485 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
2 BONNET Rose 2009 1:36:74 462 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
3 BEKKARI Fatima-Zahra 2009 1:36:83 461 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
4 BODENAR-ROUQUETTE Lisa 2009 1:39:90 407 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
5 HARCHAOUI Janna 2009 1:40:56 396 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
6 HUBERT Ereann 2009 1:41:61 379 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
7 ZATOUT Ines 2010 1:43:90 342 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
8 SIBA Myriam 2010 1:43:96 341 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
9 HENKA Ranya 2010 2:10:31 55 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
10 TURON Chloé 2010 2:26:50 1 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
11 HALLI Ambrine 2010 2:32:35 1 AC VILLEPINTE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 OUAZZOUG Maria 2009 1:36:14 473 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
2 BONNET Rose 2009 1:37:66 446 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
3 BEKKARI Fatima-Zahra 2009 1:38:35 434 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
4 BODENAR-ROUQUETTE Lisa 2009 1:40:04 405 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
5 HARCHAOUI Janna 2009 1:40:53 396 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
6 HUBERT Ereann 2009 1:42:23 368 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
7 GIRAUT Alexiane 2009 1:42:90 358 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
8 LAGARDE Lilia 2009 1:43:52 348 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
9 SIBA Myriam 2010 1:45:42 319 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
10 ZATOUT Ines 2010 1:45:71 315 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
11 AKSIT Melis 2009 1:46:13 308 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
12 CASOLA Fany 2009 1:46:21 307 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
13 VAUBOURGEIX Naomie 2009 1:46:27 306 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
14 SAINT-BLANQUAT Manon 2009 1:47:15 294 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
15 GUILLAUME Charlize 2009 1:47:73 285 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
16 BOUTDARINE Zineb 2009 1:49:41 262 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
17 CHEMALI Nour 2009 1:52:05 227 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA
18 ASSOUANE Yasmine 2009 1:53:79 206 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
19 ABDALLA Laujaien 2009 1:56:67 173 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
20 TAHOR Dounia 2009 1:57:22 167 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
21 BENHAMED Myriam 2009 1:57:27 166 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
22 HENKA Ranya 2010 1:58:99 148 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
23 BRIA Kenza 2009 1:59:08 147 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
24 PACHECO Jade 2009 2:00:62 132 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
25 GARCIA Jenna 2009 2:01:79 121 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
26 CHABE Soane 2009 2:04:31 99 ES STAINS FRA
27 GHIDHAOUI Hanna 2009 2:17:98 18 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
28 TURON Chloé 2010 2:18:05 17 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
29 MOUMNI Aya 2010 2:21:11 8 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
30 HALLI Ambrine 2010 2:28:78 1 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE