Meeting Avenirs/Jeunes de Villepinte

Compétition Départementale

VILLEPINTE

Du Samedi 01 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 02 Juin 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ZONKAN Majdoline 2006 1:22:70 960 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
2 CHEMALI Safia 2007 1:29:73 815 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA
3 NASRY Felicia 2007 1:29:86 812 ES STAINS FRA
4 VANBUTSEL Manon 2007 1:29:90 812 USM GAGNY FRA
5 CHANE WAI Solene 2006 1:30:11 807 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
6 FERCHICHI Lylia 2007 1:32:05 770 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
7 MONY THERY Yaelle 2007 1:32:11 768 ES STAINS FRA
8 FALLA Prisca 2008 1:33:14 749 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
9 REMONDES Priscillia 2006 1:36:79 681 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
10 MANSOURI Emma 2006 1:36:96 678 TREMBLAY AC FRA
11 BEN DIB Nawel 2006 1:38:03 659 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
12 MERAD Sana 2008 1:38:28 654 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
13 THOMAS Carla 2006 1:38:34 653 CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND FRA
14 HAMMOUDI Soumaya 2007 1:38:87 644 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
15 CULIOLI--TRAORE Mahilyna 2008 1:39:37 635 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
16 DESFORGES Nora 2007 1:39:74 629 CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND FRA
17 BOUAICHE Sara 2008 1:40:97 607 ES STAINS FRA
18 MORARU Stefania-Miruna 2007 1:41:44 599 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
19 HAUFE Klaudia 2008 1:42:44 583 AS NATATION RAINCY FRA
20 SID ROUHOU Nayla 2008 1:44:32 552 USM GAGNY FRA
21 CANGIANO Yémaya 2006 1:44:54 548 SO ROSNY FRA
22 ADAMIS Maddi 2007 1:44:83 543 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
23 BONACINI Yzée 2007 1:45:16 538 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
24 DE AQUINO Zoé 2006 1:45:21 537 CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND FRA
25 RICHASSE Anais 2007 1:45:63 530 CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND FRA
26 DIASSIDITOMI KOUTOMBA Maeva 2008 1:45:68 530 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
27 BOUCHEKOUT Siahna 2007 1:45:94 525 ES STAINS FRA
28 REZKI Sarah 2007 1:46:65 514 SO ROSNY FRA
29 DUMOUTIER Melanie 2006 1:47:30 504 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
30 BONNET Rose 2009 1:47:38 503 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
31 COULIBALY Maissane 2007 1:47:51 501 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
32 ROBIN Joye 2006 1:47:55 500 TREMBLAY AC FRA
33 ROUMANI Daina 2008 1:47:75 497 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
34 MAHE-TAHOR Ines 2006 1:48:11 492 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
35 FORNACIARI Clélia 2006 1:48:18 490 ES STAINS FRA
36 ZATOUT Ines 2010 1:48:29 489 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
37 OUAZZOUG Maria 2009 1:48:45 486 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
38 SERIDJ Manal 2007 1:48:49 486 SO ROSNY FRA
39 LAGRAA Assia 2006 1:48:67 483 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
40 FOUQUE THAI Lucie 2008 1:48:93 479 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
41 LOUWAGIE Elisa 2007 1:49:74 467 TREMBLAY AC FRA
42 MAHE-TAHOR Lina 2008 1:50:74 452 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
43 BEKHCHOUCH Sophia 2006 1:50:81 451 SO ROSNY FRA
44 BERNARD-MUGABURE Eliana 2008 1:50:95 449 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
45 RAIMUNDO LUKOKI Wendy 2007 1:51:21 445 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
46 BEKKARI Fatima-Zahra 2009 1:51:42 442 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
47 RICHASSE Lisa 2007 1:51:46 441 CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND FRA
48 BAKIR Sofia 2007 1:51:84 436 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
49 SERIDJ Imane 2008 1:52:49 426 SO ROSNY FRA
50 KATANIC Tijana 2008 1:52:79 422 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
51 SEMAOUNE Elissa 2008 1:53:23 416 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
52 GUILLAUME Charlize 2009 1:53:37 414 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
53 BELKACEM Lina 2007 1:53:43 413 ES STAINS FRA
54 CHEMALI Nour 2009 1:54:07 404 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA
55 GARNIER Marguerite 2008 1:55:76 381 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
56 VAUBOURGEIX Naomie 2009 1:55:91 379 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
57 BENACHENHOU Anya 2008 1:56:32 373 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
58 DERDAR Celia 2008 1:57:06 363 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
59 BODENAR-ROUQUETTE Lisa 2009 1:57:17 362 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
60 GIRAUT Alexiane 2009 1:57:64 356 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
61 LAGARDE Lilia 2009 1:57:68 355 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
62 BENDAOUD Basma 2007 1:57:92 352 ES STAINS FRA
63 DE FRIAS CORREIA Agathe 2008 1:58:87 340 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
64 HARCHAOUI Janna 2009 1:59:50 332 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
65 HAMADA Joumana 2008 1:59:98 326 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
66 MOHAMMEDI Aya 2008 2:00:07 325 USM GAGNY FRA
67 CASOLA Fany 2009 2:00:78 316 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
68 SIBA Myriam 2010 2:01:33 309 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
69 PEDRONI Eden 2008 2:02:52 295 AS NATATION RAINCY FRA
70 KADI Sarah 2008 2:02:69 293 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
71 BENKADA Selma 2008 2:03:31 285 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
72 BOUTDARINE Zineb 2009 2:04:67 270 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
73 MAO Agathe 2008 2:05:45 261 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
74 BENHAMED Myriam 2009 2:05:51 260 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
75 HUBERT Ereann 2009 2:05:67 258 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
76 BONDOC Alyson 2008 2:07:01 244 AS NATATION RAINCY FRA
77 SAINT-BLANQUAT Manon 2009 2:08:51 228 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
78 BENAISSA Manele 2008 2:08:56 227 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
79 ASSOUANE Yasmine 2009 2:09:86 214 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
80 BEN HAMOU Maissa 2007 2:10:26 210 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
81 BOUAÏCHE Linda 2010 2:11:25 200 ES STAINS FRA
82 HUBERLAND Océane 2010 2:13:04 183 AS NATATION RAINCY FRA
83 PACHECO Jade 2009 2:13:33 180 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
84 BRIA Kenza 2009 2:14:19 172 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
85 LEITE PEREIRA SILVA Eleonore 2008 2:14:82 166 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
86 SIDHOUM Alia 2006 2:16:09 155 AS NATATION RAINCY FRA
87 GARCIA Jenna 2009 2:16:74 150 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
88 BENSALAH Melina 2010 2:20:51 119 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
89 TURON Chloé 2010 2:22:37 106 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
90 HENKA Ranya 2010 2:22:74 103 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
91 MOUMNI Aya 2010 2:25:27 86 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
92 GHIDHAOUI Hanna 2009 2:27:21 74 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
93 TAHOR Dounia 2009 2:33:29 42 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
94 HALLI Ambrine 2010 2:50:69 1 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE