Meeting Avenirs/Jeunes de Villepinte

Compétition Départementale

VILLEPINTE

Du Samedi 01 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 02 Juin 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 NASRY Felicia 2007 1:07:58 862 ES STAINS FRA
2 CHANE WAI Solene 2006 1:07:68 859 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
3 REMONDES Priscillia 2006 1:08:94 821 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
4 MONY THERY Yaelle 2007 1:09:27 811 ES STAINS FRA
5 DYNAKA Alyssa 2006 1:09:68 799 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
6 ANDRE Roxanne 2006 1:09:78 796 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
7 ZONKAN Majdoline 2006 1:10:17 784 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
8 FERCHICHI Lylia 2007 1:10:50 775 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
9 OUDIHAT Yanel-Alissia 2008 1:12:12 729 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
10 MAHE-TAHOR Ines 2006 1:12:86 708 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
11 THOMAS Carla 2006 1:12:91 706 CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND FRA
12 VANBUTSEL Manon 2007 1:13:68 685 USM GAGNY FRA
13 DE AQUINO Zoé 2006 1:14:38 666 CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND FRA
14 FOLY Eugenie 2006 1:14:43 665 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
15 DESFORGES Nora 2007 1:14:45 664 CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND FRA
16 CHEMALI Safia 2007 1:15:39 639 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA
17 FALLA Prisca 2008 1:15:60 634 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
18 BOUAICHE Sara 2008 1:15:75 630 ES STAINS FRA
19 HAMMOUDI Soumaya 2007 1:15:83 628 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
20 JULIEN Laetitia 2008 1:16:68 606 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
21 BEN DIB Nawel 2006 1:16:70 605 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
22 ADAMIS Maddi 2007 1:17:32 590 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
23 SID ROUHOU Nayla 2008 1:17:36 589 USM GAGNY FRA
24 RAMDANI Sarah 2007 1:17:53 584 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
25 RENARD Marion 2007 1:17:96 574 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
26 RICHASSE Lisa 2007 1:18:17 568 CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND FRA
27 BERNARD-MUGABURE Eliana 2008 1:18:20 568 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
28 RICHASSE Anais 2007 1:18:53 559 CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND FRA
29 REZKI Sarah 2007 1:18:88 551 SO ROSNY FRA
30 BOUCHEKOUT Siahna 2007 1:18:89 551 ES STAINS FRA
31 MANSOURI Emma 2006 1:19:00 548 TREMBLAY AC FRA
32 DIASSIDITOMI KOUTOMBA Maeva 2008 1:19:40 538 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
33 COULIBALY Maissane 2007 1:19:53 535 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
34 BEKHCHOUCH Sophia 2006 1:20:00 524 SO ROSNY FRA
35 OUAZZOUG Maria 2009 1:20:42 514 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
36 DEKLI Jeanne 2007 1:20:69 508 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
37 BONACINI Yzée 2007 1:20:71 507 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
38 LOUWAGIE Elisa 2007 1:21:60 486 TREMBLAY AC FRA
39 ROBIN Joye 2006 1:22:02 477 TREMBLAY AC FRA
40 CANGIANO Yémaya 2006 1:22:47 467 SO ROSNY FRA
41 DUMOUTIER Melanie 2006 1:23:21 450 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
42 MAHE-TAHOR Lina 2008 1:23:38 446 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
43 FOUQUE THAI Lucie 2008 1:23:97 434 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
44 BONNET Rose 2009 1:24:41 424 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
45 BELKACEM Lina 2007 1:24:73 417 ES STAINS FRA
46 MAO Agathe 2008 1:24:80 416 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
47 BEKKARI Fatima-Zahra 2009 1:25:26 406 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
48 LAGRAA Assia 2006 1:25:70 397 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
49 HAUFE Klaudia 2008 1:25:94 392 AS NATATION RAINCY FRA
50 HARCHAOUI Janna 2009 1:26:63 378 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
51 GARNIER Marguerite 2008 1:26:69 377 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
52 BAKIR Sofia 2007 1:26:99 370 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
53 BODENAR-ROUQUETTE Lisa 2009 1:27:11 368 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
54 DE FRIAS CORREIA Agathe 2008 1:27:65 357 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
55 SIBA Myriam 2010 1:28:13 348 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
56 SERIDJ Manal 2007 1:28:21 346 SO ROSNY FRA
57 LAGARDE Lilia 2009 1:28:24 346 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
58 BEN HAMOU Maissa 2007 1:29:29 326 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
59 BENDAOUD Basma 2007 1:30:06 312 ES STAINS FRA
60 HUBERT Ereann 2009 1:30:35 306 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
61 RAIMUNDO LUKOKI Wendy 2007 1:30:66 301 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
62 SEMAOUNE Elissa 2008 1:30:77 299 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
63 DERDAR Celia 2008 1:30:83 298 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
64 GIRAUT Alexiane 2009 1:32:08 275 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
65 KEDDAR Cherine 2008 1:32:14 274 ES STAINS FRA
66 BOUTDARINE Zineb 2009 1:32:16 274 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
67 KATANIC Tijana 2008 1:32:68 265 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
68 KADI Sarah 2008 1:33:20 256 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
69 CASOLA Fany 2009 1:33:22 256 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
70 SERIDJ Imane 2008 1:33:60 250 SO ROSNY FRA
71 CHEA Aurelia 2008 1:34:15 241 ES STAINS FRA
72 SAINT-BLANQUAT Manon 2009 1:34:17 241 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
73 VAUBOURGEIX Naomie 2009 1:35:71 216 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
74 GUILLAUME Charlize 2009 1:35:76 216 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
75 ZATOUT Ines 2010 1:35:76 216 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
76 CHEMALI Nour 2009 1:36:90 198 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA
77 PEDRONI Eden 2008 1:37:16 195 AS NATATION RAINCY FRA
78 AKSIT Melis 2009 1:37:30 193 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
79 LEITE PEREIRA SILVA Eleonore 2008 1:37:49 190 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
80 BRIA Kenza 2009 1:37:87 185 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
81 TAHOR Dounia 2009 1:37:90 184 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
82 SIDHOUM Alia 2006 1:39:68 160 AS NATATION RAINCY FRA
83 BENKADA Selma 2008 1:39:89 157 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
84 TAKALI Lina 2009 1:40:52 149 ES STAINS FRA
85 GHANJATI Zeïna 2009 1:40:71 147 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
86 PRAT Shana 2007 1:41:54 136 TREMBLAY AC FRA
87 NAGIULANATHAN Dipigha 2007 1:42:79 121 FRA
88 GARCIA Jenna 2009 1:42:83 121 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
89 CHABE Soane 2009 1:44:81 99 ES STAINS FRA
90 BENSALAH Melina 2010 1:45:27 95 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
91 KINDING Chrystel 2008 1:45:28 95 ES STAINS FRA
92 BENHAMED Myriam 2009 1:46:37 84 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
93 ASSOUANE Yasmine 2009 1:46:75 80 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
94 HENKA Ranya 2010 1:47:25 76 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
95 BALLALI Fatima 2008 1:47:68 72 FRA
96 ABDALLA Laujaien 2009 1:48:04 69 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
97 BONDOC Alyson 2008 1:48:68 63 AS NATATION RAINCY FRA
98 BOUAÏCHE Linda 2010 1:50:32 50 ES STAINS FRA
99 GHIDHAOUI Hanna 2009 1:52:20 37 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
100 PACHECO Jade 2009 1:55:41 20 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
101 TURON Chloé 2010 2:03:99 1 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
102 HAMMACHE Melissa 2008 2:09:63 1 ES STAINS FRA
103 MOUMNI Aya 2010 2:17:72 1 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
104 HALLI Ambrine 2010 2:21:72 1 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE