Meeting Avenirs/Jeunes de Villepinte

Compétition Départementale

VILLEPINTE

Du Samedi 01 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 02 Juin 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MONY THERY Yaelle 2007 1:16:54 866 ES STAINS FRA
2 CHANE WAI Solene 2006 1:18:71 816 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
3 FERCHICHI Lylia 2007 1:19:26 803 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
4 MAHE-TAHOR Ines 2006 1:21:68 749 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
5 THOMAS Carla 2006 1:22:56 730 CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND FRA
6 DYNAKA Alyssa 2006 1:22:85 724 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
7 CHEMALI Safia 2007 1:23:37 713 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA
8 NASRY Felicia 2007 1:23:93 701 ES STAINS FRA
9 ANDRE Roxanne 2006 1:24:98 679 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
10 DESFORGES Nora 2007 1:24:99 679 CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND FRA
11 REMONDES Priscillia 2006 1:25:15 675 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
12 MANSOURI Emma 2006 1:25:60 666 TREMBLAY AC FRA
13 BEN DIB Nawel 2006 1:25:68 664 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
14 BOUCHEKOUT Siahna 2007 1:26:44 649 ES STAINS FRA
15 BOUAICHE Sara 2008 1:26:71 643 ES STAINS FRA
16 REZKI Sarah 2007 1:26:86 640 SO ROSNY FRA
17 RENARD Marion 2007 1:26:93 639 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
18 DE AQUINO Zoé 2006 1:27:74 622 CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND FRA
19 FALLA Prisca 2008 1:28:07 616 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
20 VANBUTSEL Manon 2007 1:29:70 584 USM GAGNY FRA
21 BEKHCHOUCH Sophia 2006 1:29:88 580 SO ROSNY FRA
22 SID ROUHOU Nayla 2008 1:29:98 578 USM GAGNY FRA
23 RAMDANI Sarah 2007 1:30:09 576 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
24 FORNACIARI Clélia 2006 1:30:25 573 ES STAINS FRA
25 MERAD Sana 2008 1:30:26 573 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
26 RICHASSE Anais 2007 1:30:65 566 CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND FRA
27 DEKLI Jeanne 2007 1:30:92 560 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
28 DE FRIAS CORREIA Agathe 2008 1:31:87 543 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
29 BELKACEM Lina 2007 1:31:97 541 ES STAINS FRA
30 DIASSIDITOMI KOUTOMBA Maeva 2008 1:32:09 538 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
31 HAMMOUDI Soumaya 2007 1:32:39 533 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
32 CULIOLI--TRAORE Mahilyna 2008 1:32:47 531 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
33 ADAMIS Maddi 2007 1:33:58 511 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
34 BONACINI Yzée 2007 1:33:79 507 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
35 OUAZZOUG Maria 2009 1:34:66 492 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
36 ROUMANI Daina 2008 1:35:57 476 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
37 LOUWAGIE Elisa 2007 1:35:65 474 TREMBLAY AC FRA
38 HAMADA Joumana 2008 1:35:80 472 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
39 JULIEN Laetitia 2008 1:36:01 468 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
40 CANGIANO Yémaya 2006 1:36:98 451 SO ROSNY FRA
41 BENACHENHOU Anya 2008 1:37:14 449 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
42 ROBIN Joye 2006 1:37:27 446 TREMBLAY AC FRA
43 BERNARD-MUGABURE Eliana 2008 1:37:48 443 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
44 VAUBOURGEIX Naomie 2009 1:37:79 438 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
45 RICHASSE Lisa 2007 1:37:91 436 CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND FRA
46 GARNIER Marguerite 2008 1:38:80 421 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
47 COULIBALY Maissane 2007 1:39:11 416 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
48 FOUQUE THAI Lucie 2008 1:39:50 410 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
49 BEKKARI Fatima-Zahra 2009 1:39:53 409 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
50 HARCHAOUI Janna 2009 1:40:76 389 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
51 MAO Agathe 2008 1:41:01 385 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
52 BODENAR-ROUQUETTE Lisa 2009 1:41:14 383 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
53 HUBERT Ereann 2009 1:41:45 379 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
54 HAUFE Klaudia 2008 1:41:83 373 AS NATATION RAINCY FRA
55 KATANIC Tijana 2008 1:42:00 370 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
56 SERIDJ Manal 2007 1:42:58 361 SO ROSNY FRA
57 BONNET Rose 2009 1:42:58 361 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
58 MAHE-TAHOR Lina 2008 1:43:39 349 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
59 LAGRAA Assia 2006 1:43:50 347 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
60 LAGARDE Lilia 2009 1:43:61 346 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
61 ZATOUT Ines 2010 1:44:71 329 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
62 SAINT-BLANQUAT Manon 2009 1:44:88 327 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
63 GIRAUT Alexiane 2009 1:45:80 314 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
64 SIBA Myriam 2010 1:46:03 310 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
65 BOUTDARINE Zineb 2009 1:46:47 304 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
66 CASOLA Fany 2009 1:46:57 303 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
67 GUILLAUME Charlize 2009 1:47:00 297 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
68 MOHAMMEDI Aya 2008 1:47:30 293 USM GAGNY FRA
69 KADI Sarah 2008 1:48:38 278 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
70 BENAISSA Manele 2008 1:48:77 273 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
71 BEN HAMOU Maissa 2007 1:50:52 250 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
72 RAIMUNDO LUKOKI Wendy 2007 1:51:82 234 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
73 BENDAOUD Basma 2007 1:52:21 229 ES STAINS FRA
74 ASSOUANE Yasmine 2009 1:52:59 225 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
75 LEITE PEREIRA SILVA Eleonore 2008 1:52:64 224 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
76 SIDHOUM Alia 2006 1:53:75 211 AS NATATION RAINCY FRA
77 PEDRONI Eden 2008 1:55:98 186 AS NATATION RAINCY FRA
78 BRIA Kenza 2009 1:56:28 183 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
79 BOUAÏCHE Linda 2010 1:57:09 174 ES STAINS FRA
80 BENKADA Selma 2008 1:58:79 156 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
81 BONDOC Alyson 2008 1:59:08 154 AS NATATION RAINCY FRA
82 TAKALI Lina 2009 1:59:12 153 ES STAINS FRA
83 ABDALLA Laujaien 2009 1:59:15 153 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
84 CHEMALI Nour 2009 2:00:01 144 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA
85 SERIDJ Imane 2008 2:00:07 144 SO ROSNY FRA
86 BENSALAH Melina 2010 2:00:19 143 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
87 GHANJATI Zeïna 2009 2:01:76 128 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
88 GARCIA Jenna 2009 2:01:84 127 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
89 BENHAMED Myriam 2009 2:06:54 88 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
90 HENKA Ranya 2010 2:09:32 69 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
91 TAHOR Dounia 2009 2:10:69 60 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
92 TURON Chloé 2010 2:16:12 31 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
93 GHIDHAOUI Hanna 2009 2:20:18 16 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
94 HALLI Ambrine 2010 2:30:35 1 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE