Plot 3 Jeunes secteur 2
Compétition Départementale
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE
Du Samedi 16 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 17 Mars 2019
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MASSON Maxime | 2005 | 0:57:07 | 1021 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
2 | CHAULIAGUET Ethan | 2005 | 0:59:60 | 942 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
3 | RUBINELLI Alexandre | 2006 | 1:01:53 | 884 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
4 | MINARD Finn | 2006 | 1:05:45 | 771 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
5 | CHUPIN Jules | 2006 | 1:06:42 | 744 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
6 | CIGLAR Milan | 2006 | 1:07:49 | 715 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | EL MTILI Anas | 2005 | 1:07:95 | 703 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
8 | GUR Ali | 2005 | 1:08:02 | 701 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | ZANELLI Ewan | 2006 | 1:09:12 | 673 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
10 | CHEDRI Noam | 2006 | 1:11:05 | 623 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
11 | SCHNYDER Noah | 2007 | 1:11:21 | 619 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | SEMAM Jalîd | 2005 | 1:13:88 | 555 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
13 | RICARD Théo | 2006 | 1:14:56 | 539 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
14 | ALBOUY-DUCHAMP Noé | 2006 | 1:15:78 | 511 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | BOUTDARINE Imran | 2007 | 1:16:71 | 490 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
16 | AUJARD Yannis | 2005 | 1:18:03 | 461 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
17 | LAURENT Morgan | 2005 | 1:19:16 | 437 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
18 | SALHI Jibril | 2007 | 1:20:24 | 415 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | COSTABILE Andrea | 2007 | 1:20:69 | 406 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | VIRTH Alessandro | 2007 | 1:21:15 | 397 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | NGO Michael | 2007 | 1:21:19 | 396 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | FOUQUET Alexis | 2006 | 1:22:68 | 367 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | RIBET Luc | 2006 | 1:22:87 | 363 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
24 | PHETMANY Jules | 2006 | 1:28:37 | 266 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
25 | LEGEAY Clément | 2007 | 1:29:09 | 254 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
26 | BOUKHELIFA Ilyes | 2007 | 1:29:58 | 247 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
27 | HENG Anthony | 2006 | 1:31:09 | 224 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | DJEDELI Kelian | 2007 | 1:36:20 | 154 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
29 | BERNARD Sacha | 2007 | 1:37:18 | 142 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
30 | PETAVY Hugo | 2006 | 1:37:86 | 134 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
31 | MARDACI Gabriel | 2007 | 2:18:28 | 1 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |