Plot 3 Jeunes secteur 2
Compétition Départementale
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE
Du Samedi 16 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 17 Mars 2019
Bassin de 25m
400 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LETOCART Luna | 2006 | 4:44:67 | 1041 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
2 | FABREGOULE Caroline | 2006 | 4:58:87 | 939 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | CABANNE VERNERY Emma | 2006 | 5:01:28 | 922 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | AMROUR Thara | 2006 | 5:01:38 | 922 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | NUINO Nawal | 2007 | 5:06:75 | 885 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | GORILLIOT--MOUILLEY Oceane | 2007 | 5:24:09 | 771 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | HAUET Léanne | 2007 | 5:27:06 | 753 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
8 | ROSELET Taina | 2007 | 5:36:63 | 694 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | LEPROVOST Nina | 2008 | 5:42:88 | 657 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
10 | TESSON Abigaelle | 2006 | 5:47:27 | 632 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
11 | BAGARD Romane | 2007 | 5:48:37 | 625 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | FRANÇOIS Océane | 2006 | 5:51:07 | 610 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | COUTURIER Clara | 2006 | 5:51:47 | 608 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | NONAT Anaïs | 2007 | 5:54:49 | 591 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | SAINT ANDRE Kaliana | 2007 | 5:59:54 | 563 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | BERAJA Chaynaze | 2006 | 6:02:39 | 548 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
17 | ALLAIRE Lou | 2006 | 6:04:08 | 539 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | AMRANI Wisale | 2006 | 6:11:73 | 499 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | RAKOTOBE Manoa | 2007 | 6:15:17 | 482 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | MARCHAL Laurine | 2006 | 6:16:91 | 473 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | ROBAUT Mathilde | 2008 | 6:20:74 | 455 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
22 | ISRAEL Juliette | 2007 | 6:21:05 | 453 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | RIGAUT--LORAIN Pauline | 2007 | 6:29:45 | 413 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
24 | DELVA Leila | 2007 | 6:33:96 | 393 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | SEBIK Patricia | 2006 | 6:41:56 | 359 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
26 | DEVULDER Cybèle | 2008 | 6:42:88 | 354 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
27 | AL HENNAWI Aline | 2007 | 6:48:27 | 331 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | RUEL Mélissa | 2006 | 6:49:82 | 324 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | BEAUDET Aliette | 2006 | 6:53:89 | 308 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | MOULET Orianna | 2006 | 7:07:83 | 255 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | BOULALAM Khadija | 2007 | 7:13:50 | 235 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
32 | FOURNAISE Pauline | 2007 | 7:20:13 | 212 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | OMS Rania | 2008 | 7:27:53 | 188 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | HIEN Enola | 2008 | 7:35:56 | 164 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
35 | AHOURE Yona | 2008 | 7:39:70 | 152 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
36 | VANDENBROUCK Maelyss | 2008 | 8:09:31 | 80 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA |